Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillian Benwell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 763 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Catriona Macgregor
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 763 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Kelsey Evans
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 762 | +4.3% | SB | |
4 |
Amilla Dlakic
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 750 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 733 | +4.1% | SB | |
6 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 716 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Kutz
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 715 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Sam Sutton
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 689 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Melhorn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
10 |
Madison Graham
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Pye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
13 |
Courtney Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Kate Benwell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 623 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 594 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Rebekah Pass
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 604 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Uma Knaven
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 627 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn McDaniel
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 576 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
20 |
Leah Orton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Minnich
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 517 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
23 |
Ellie Lou Benwell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 536 | +4.0% | SB | |
24 |
Emma Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 477 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillian Benwell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 767 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Evans
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 742 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 742 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Amilla Dlakic
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 720 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Catriona Macgregor
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 717 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 697 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Kutz
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 705 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Sam Sutton
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
10 |
Madison Graham
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
11 |
Maggie Melhorn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Pye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Kate Benwell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 625 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 598 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Claire Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
17 |
Rebekah Pass
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn McDaniel
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 548 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Uma Knaven
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Sydney Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 497 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Minnich
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Leah Orton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
24 |
Ellie Lou Benwell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 511 | +2.9% | SB | |
25 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
26 |
Annika Cleven
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 485 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Lucy Groscost
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
28 |
Savannah Karas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Abigail Tankersley
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
30 |
Macy Rausch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 619 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
32 |
Esther Gallmeier
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
33 |
Ally Duester
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 430 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Simone Digby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
35 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 400 | – | PB | |
36 |
Anna Hsieh
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
37 |
Faith Barre
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
38 |
Veronica Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 370 | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Julia Davenport
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 357 | – | ||
40 |
Corinne Chiles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bella Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 340 | +1.0% | SB | |
42 |
Kendal Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 337 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Johnna O'Connell
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 316 | +6.1% | PB | |
45 |
Glenna Kate Whaley
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 301 | – | ||
46 |
Lexi Gay
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
47 |
Megan Weiss
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 241 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Tessa Davis
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 206 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Jacops
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 212 | – | ||
50 |
Cheyenne McHale
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 154 | – | ||
51 |
Sarah Pemberton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 144 | – | ||
52 |
Jenna Nave
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Shaylen Schaedler
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
54 |
Frack Snell
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 114 | – | ||
55 |
Melody Ottinger
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 77 | – | PB | |
56 |
Bethany Gallaher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 42 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maddy Weiss
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 179 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sydney Ragsdale
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Molly Hannis
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Libby Jones
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Costley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Craighead
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Penn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Toussaint
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Moye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |