Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 843 | – | ||
2 |
Quinn Schaedler
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 841 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Collins
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 781 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 737 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 725 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 685 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren Crabtree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 768 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 775 | +7.6% | SB | |
12 |
Renee Jacops
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 719 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Catriona Macgregor
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 663 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 652 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Minnich
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 665 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Kelsey Evans
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 622 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Courtney Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 698 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 702 | +6.1% | SB | |
19 |
Natalie Van Noy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 679 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Melhorn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grayson Payne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 622 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Kylie Bennett
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 603 | +5.2% | SB | |
23 |
Ilse Adame
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
24 |
Riley Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 570 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Collins
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 820 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Quinn Schaedler
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 826 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Micah Bohon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | ||
4 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 758 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 743 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 726 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 721 | +4.4% | SB | |
9 |
Lauren Crabtree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Minnich
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 686 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 702 | +5.3% | SB | |
12 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 650 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Evans
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 634 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Renee Jacops
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 643 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 642 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Catriona Macgregor
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 628 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
18 |
Courtney Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 606 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Natalie Van Noy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 617 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Ilse Adame
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
21 |
Maggie Melhorn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Grayson Payne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 621 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Kylie Bennett
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 595 | +4.9% | SB | |
25 |
Riley Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 609 | +2.4% | SB | |
26 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn McDaniel
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 588 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Megan Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
29 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 587 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Maddie Deucher
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
31 |
Claire Gerlock
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 544 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Chase Lahr
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
33 |
Abbey Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
34 |
Rita Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Vaughn Ammon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 505 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 499 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Megan Weiss
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 497 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kelsey Craighead
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 497 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Molly Finley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | +2.6% | SB | |
40 |
Mary Kate Darby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 508 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Laura Scott
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 504 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Bella Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 502 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Abby Rumpp
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
44 |
Wyatt Mullowney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
45 |
Abigail Tankersley
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
46 |
Veronica Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 474 | +0.7% | SB | |
47 |
Melanie Moczadlo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 455 | +0.5% | SB | |
48 |
Annika Cleven
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
49 |
Elizabeth Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Pemberton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rebekah Pass
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
52 |
Morgan Misenar
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 443 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Margaret Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 442 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Anna Hsieh
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
55 |
Maggie mullen
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
56 |
Rachel Jacops
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 447 | +0.8% | SB | |
57 |
Allison Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
58 |
Emma Kuhaneck
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 409 | +1.7% | SB | |
59 |
Libby Jones
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 390 | – | PB | |
60 |
Corinne Chiles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 401 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Kiana Schumacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 360 | – | ||
62 |
Macy Rausch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 553 | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Madison Henson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 370 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Glenna Kate Whaley
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
65 |
Esther Gallmeier
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 340 | – | PB | |
66 |
Libby Penn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
67 |
Katharina Gallmeier
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 320 | – | PB | |
68 |
Katie Kite
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 286 | – | ||
69 |
Sydney Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 295 | – | PB | |
70 |
Susanna Diamond
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 284 | – | ||
71 |
Cora Dodson
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 269 | – | ||
72 |
Jenna Laughlin
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 277 | – | ||
73 |
Allysa Muraskin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
74 |
Maddy Weiss
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 455 | -4.3% | ||
75 |
Tessa Davis
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 257 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kendal Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 278 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mary Penn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 256 | – | PB | |
78 |
Emma Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 239 | – | ||
79 |
Chey Quinones
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 217 | – | ||
80 |
Bethany Gallaher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 209 | +0.5% | PB | |
81 |
Tortilla Hinsley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 204 | – | PB | |
82 |
Shaylen Schaedler
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 374 | – | ||
83 |
Leah Orton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 198 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Walker
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 203 | – | ||
85 |
Logan Wright
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 187 | – | ||
86 |
Sydney Ragsdale
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 167 | – | ||
86 |
Melody Ottinger
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 179 | +0.6% | PB | |
88 |
Faith Barre
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 136 | – | ||
89 |
Cheyenne McHale
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 55 | – | ||
– |
Bailey Moye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Graham
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Cayten Brakefield
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Kloetzer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Martell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Costley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |