Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | +11.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 2 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 642 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 639 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 604 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 592 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 582 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 579 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 576 | +10.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 570 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 569 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 563 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 563 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 559 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 556 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 551 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 548 | – | ||
23 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 543 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Piccarreto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 538 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 538 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 532 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Zack Nordelo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 530 | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 529 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 526 | – | ||
30 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Douglas Lankton
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 526 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 525 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Devin White
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | – | ||
36 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | – | PB | |
37 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 516 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 514 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 513 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 512 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 511 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Stanislow
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 511 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | – | ||
45 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 506 | – | PB | |
46 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 502 | – | PB | |
47 |
Aaron Swann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 494 | – | PB | |
49 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 492 | +5.2% | PB | |
50 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
51 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 489 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 486 | – | ||
53 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 484 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 479 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Ryder Michewicz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 476 | +4.9% | PB | |
56 |
Hayden Berry
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
57 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 470 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 467 | +8.6% | PB | |
59 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 466 | +0.0% | PB | |
60 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 466 | – | PB | |
61 |
Carson Kruger
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 464 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 461 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 456 | +5.3% | PB | |
64 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 453 | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 452 | +3.4% | PB | |
66 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 451 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Danny Amaya
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 443 | +1.8% | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 442 | +5.4% | PB | |
70 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 434 | – | ||
71 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 396 | -0.7% |