Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +4.0% | SB | |
12 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 615 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 586 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 628 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 627 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 623 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 623 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 616 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 614 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 597 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 590 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 576 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 575 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 574 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 568 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 566 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 565 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 565 | – | ||
20 |
mckaley Goldblum
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 563 | – | ||
21 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | – | ||
22 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 559 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 556 | – | ||
23 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | PB | |
25 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 555 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 545 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Melanie Flott
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 541 | – | ||
30 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 536 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
33 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Iafe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | +1.3% | SB | |
36 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 526 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 523 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 522 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 520 | +1.8% | SB | |
40 |
Sasha Ross
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 520 | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 516 | +4.9% | PB | |
42 |
Hollis Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 515 | +5.2% | PB | |
43 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 515 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 507 | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
Ciara O'Donohoe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 503 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Julia Demott
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 503 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Julia Chernin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 493 | – | ||
49 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 493 | – | ||
50 |
Sophie Sanchez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
51 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 487 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Maureen Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 485 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Lillie Lewis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 479 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 462 | – | ||
55 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 461 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Kaitlyn Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 459 | – | ||
57 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 451 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Renee Henry
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 446 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Andie Wolfman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 439 | – | ||
60 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 438 | – | ||
61 |
Shiori Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 430 | – | ||
62 |
Lauren Andre
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
– |
Madison Drablos
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |