Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +9.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Heinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 645 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Heinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 618 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 611 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 603 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
10 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 598 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 596 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 588 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 580 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Bair
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 578 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 572 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 567 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 560 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 559 | +8.0% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Thrasher
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 555 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 553 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 548 | – | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 548 | – | PB | |
29 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 545 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 544 | +3.0% | SB | |
32 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 544 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 543 | – | ||
34 |
Hayden Berry
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
35 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 540 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | +5.9% | PB | |
37 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 538 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 537 | +8.0% | PB | |
39 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 537 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 536 | +5.7% | PB | |
41 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 533 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Evan Weber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 526 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 526 | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 524 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 518 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 517 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
52 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 515 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 515 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Jack Piccarreto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 512 | – | ||
55 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | – | ||
56 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 510 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 510 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 509 | +3.6% | PB | |
60 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 507 | – | ||
62 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 506 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 506 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 505 | – | ||
65 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 505 | – | ||
66 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 503 | -2.7% | ||
67 |
Devin White
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | – | ||
68 |
Jack Stanislow
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 500 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 494 | – | PB | |
70 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | +2.3% | PB | |
72 |
Aaron Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 494 | – | ||
73 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 493 | – | ||
74 |
Aaron Swann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Nate Alberti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
75 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 491 | +2.7% | PB | |
77 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 489 | +0.8% | PB | |
78 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 487 | – | ||
79 |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 487 | +5.5% | PB | |
80 |
Vincent Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
81 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 484 | – | ||
82 |
Jacob Kirkpatrick
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 483 | – | ||
83 |
Ryan Ziegler
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
84 |
Oscar Marquardt
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 474 | +4.2% | PB | |
85 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 473 | +5.1% | PB | |
86 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 473 | +0.7% | PB | |
87 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 471 | +2.6% | PB | |
88 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 471 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 470 | – | PB | |
90 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 469 | +1.7% | PB | |
91 |
Anthony Clemens
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 468 | – | ||
92 |
Alan Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 468 | – | ||
93 |
Danny Amaya
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 466 | +2.8% | PB | |
94 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | – | ||
95 |
Ty Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 463 | +0.8% | PB | |
96 |
Ryder Michewicz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 461 | – | PB | |
97 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 458 | +3.3% | PB | |
98 |
Alex Gaudreau
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 458 | -0.5% | ||
99 |
Andrew McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 457 | +1.3% | PB | |
100 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | – | ||
101 |
Dylan Gornto
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 453 | – | ||
102 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
103 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 452 | +5.0% | PB | |
104 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 451 | +6.7% | PB | |
105 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 448 | – | ||
106 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 446 | – | PB | |
106 |
Ben Alberti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
108 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
109 |
Frederick Cole
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 445 | – | ||
110 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 444 | – | ||
111 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 443 | +0.7% | PB | |
112 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 443 | +0.5% | PB | |
113 |
Misael Salazar
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
114 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 434 | – | PB | |
115 |
Joseph Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | -2.1% | ||
116 |
Charles Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 399 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Mesa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |