Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson DeFore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mike Sickels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
ian carnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 531 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 485 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 474 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 464 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 463 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 452 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 440 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 664 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 615 | -8.6% | ||
3 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 600 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson DeFore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 579 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 556 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mike Sickels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 550 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 549 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 543 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 525 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 519 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
ian carnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 510 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 485 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 484 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 477 | -4.7% | ||
21 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 474 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 464 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 461 | -4.0% | ||
24 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 459 | +4.5% | SB | |
25 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 454 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Noel Lopez
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 445 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 433 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Matt Farris
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 428 | – | ||
31 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 416 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Rishi Karpur
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 414 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 406 | -4.2% | ||
34 |
Jacob Wenner
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 389 | – | ||
– |
Peter Haddad
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dante Desrosier
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |