Site logo

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Tennessee)

  • Completed
  • Aug. 03–06, 2017
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 1:05.19
A 872 -0.5%
2 James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:05.50
A 843 -0.4%
3 Jacob Queen Hickory-NC logo 1:05.56
841 PB
4 Jabari Ramsey Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:05.63
838 +1.8% PB
5 Paxton Rhoads Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:05.68
837 -0.2%
6 Harrison Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 1:06.05
843 -0.1%
7 Cullen Tyler Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:06.20
819 +1.4% PB
8 Alex Hines Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:06.69
802 +5.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Colin Mothersead Fish Aquatics logo 1:06.94
793 -1.4%
10 John Hoskins Triton Swimming logo 1:07.08
808 +1.1% PB
11 Micah McRea Hickory-NC logo 1:07.10
852 PB
12 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 1:07.21
803 +0.8% PB
13 Ben Duckworth Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:07.22
893 +2.5% PB
14 Michael McDowell Stingrays logo 1:07.31
800 +0.1% PB
15 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:07.87
826 -1.4%
16 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:08.79
796 -2.0%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Chase Sellers Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:06.96
793
18 Noah Frassrand Saline Swim Team logo 1:07.32
781 +3.5% PB
19 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 1:07.97
778 -2.0%
20 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 1:08.20
815 -0.7%
21 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:08.36
855 -2.1%
22 Dylan Bao Saline Swim Team logo 1:08.64
755 -2.1%
23 Gavin Wheeler Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:08.79
750 -0.2%
Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Queen Hickory-NC logo 1:05.91
829 PB
2 Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 1:06.07
842 -1.9%
3 Paxton Rhoads Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:06.08
823 -0.8%
4 Cullen Tyler Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:06.11
822 +1.5% PB
5 James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:06.37
813 -1.8%
6 Harrison Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 1:06.61
824 -0.9%
7 Alex Hines Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:06.63
804 +5.3% PB
8 Jabari Ramsey Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:06.69
802 +0.2% PB
9 John Hoskins Triton Swimming logo 1:06.76
818 +1.6% PB
10 Micah McRea Hickory-NC logo 1:06.90
859 PB
10 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 1:06.90
814 +1.3% PB
12 Colin Mothersead Fish Aquatics logo 1:06.94
793 -1.4%
13 Ben Duckworth Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:07.23
893 +2.5% PB
14 Michael McDowell Stingrays logo 1:07.39
797 0.0%
15 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:07.52
838 -0.1%
16 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:07.62
834 -1.0%
17 Dylan Bao Saline Swim Team logo 1:07.70
787 -0.7%
18 Chase Sellers Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:07.72
767
19 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 1:07.74
785 -1.6%
20 Gavin Wheeler Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:07.91
780 +1.1% PB
21 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 1:08.05
820 -0.5%
22 Noah Frassrand Saline Swim Team logo 1:08.09
755 +2.4% SB
23 Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:08.11
818 -0.4%
24 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:08.16
862 -1.8%
25 Bryce Warner Swac Swim Team logo 1:08.18
752 +0.5% PB
26 Cal Parker Nwga logo 1:08.20
751 -0.8%
27 Tanner Doan Lanier Aquatics logo 1:08.23
769 PB
28 Josh Dempsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:08.68
735 +0.1% PB
29 Quinn Harron Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:08.72
843 -0.7%
30 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:08.82
795 +5.9% PB
31 Edward Enriquez Sailfish Aquatics logo 1:08.99
834 +1.2% PB
32 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics logo 1:09.08
786 -1.0%
33 Michael Dockham Star Aquatics logo 1:09.11
740 PB
34 Sammy Lucht Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:09.13
784 -1.0%
35 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logo 1:09.21
827 -2.4%
36 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:09.40
730 -1.3%
37 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:09.53
771 -0.2%
37 Jake Silberman Pine Crest logo 1:09.53
726 -2.3%
39 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:09.92
713 -1.2%
40 William Egan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:09.93
713 -0.6%
40 Jason Zhang TAC Titans logo 1:09.93
758
42 Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:10.00
692 +0.2% SB
43 Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo 1:10.15
706 -2.4%
44 Michael Semenov Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:10.18
686 +1.4% PB
45 Brandon Cheong Unattached-Florida logo 1:10.28
747 -3.8%
46 Brandon Turner Swimchester Sailfish logo 1:10.34
700 -2.4%
47 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:10.36
790 -2.8%
48 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 1:10.50
834
49 John Carlin Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:10.59
691 +1.4% PB
50 Devon Schimbeno Unattached-Florida logo 1:10.63
781 -2.9%
51 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics logo 1:10.80
685 +1.4% PB
52 Joshua Wong Asheville Swim Club logo 1:10.85
664
53 Cole St. Aubin Mako Swim Team logo 1:10.88
682 -1.7%
54 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 1:11.36
648 +2.3% PB
55 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:11.41
646 -0.7%
56 Mark Kantzler Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:12.14
623 +13.3% PB
57 Russell Lively Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:14.32
555 -0.3%
58 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logo 1:17.20
627 +2.4% PB
Connor Dalbo Marlins of Raleigh logo DQ
Brian Monaghan Lanier Aquatics logo DQ