Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Grottle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Denham
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Maddie Bauer
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Shannon Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alexis Vetrano
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Maggie Casey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Haley Kornburger
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Rebecca Hannon
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | – | +2.4% | SB | |
30 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – |