1
|
Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
|
706
|
–
|
|
2
|
James BRINKLEY
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
683
|
–
|
|
3
|
Ziggy FRANCHI-WEBSTER
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
649
|
–
|
|
4
|
Richard KNIGHT
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
634
|
–
|
|
5
|
Oskar Jones
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC
|
|
631
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
1
|
Anton Akopian
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
604
|
–
|
|
6
|
David Bloomfield
Brompton
|
Brompton
|
|
601
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
7
|
Jack Ayling
Romford Town SC
|
Romford Town SC
|
|
595
|
–
|
|
8
|
Oscar JAMESON
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
586
|
–
|
|
9
|
Harry MINCHELLA
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC
|
|
580
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
10
|
Daniel STEPTON
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
|
574
|
–
|
|
11
|
James VICK
Erith & Disttrict
|
Erith & Disttrict
|
|
572
|
–
|
|
12
|
Tyler PODMORE
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC
|
|
570
|
–
|
|
13
|
George ADAM
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
558
|
–
|
|
14
|
AARON MORGAN
Borough of Harrow SC
|
Borough of Harrow SC
|
|
557
|
–
|
|
15
|
Joseph DOBB
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
555
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alastair KERSHAW
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London
|
|
545
|
–
|
|
17
|
Domas KLINGA
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London
|
|
542
|
–
|
|
18
|
Rhys Singleton
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC
|
|
541
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
19
|
Finn SLATTERY
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC
|
|
540
|
–
|
|
20
|
Samuel PEREIRA
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad
|
|
539
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alan SMEETS
Anaconda
|
Anaconda
|
|
535
|
–
|
|
22
|
Alexander DIN
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
532
|
–
|
|
23
|
Rabah HADJAZI
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
529
|
–
|
|
24
|
Anatoly BUGAKOV
Anaconda
|
Anaconda
|
|
527
|
–
|
|
25
|
Benjamin COE
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
526
|
–
|
|
26
|
Edward WINFIELD
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad
|
|
520
|
–
|
|
2
|
James PARSONS
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad
|
|
520
|
–
|
|
26
|
Joe KELLY
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
520
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jonathan WILEMAN
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
|
519
|
–
|
|
29
|
Victor DEL RIO FOCES
Greenwich Royals SC
|
Greenwich Royals SC
|
|
518
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sean KELLY
Borough of Harrow SC
|
Borough of Harrow SC
|
|
515
|
–
|
|
3
|
Benji Moore
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
|
515
|
-2.1%
|
|
31
|
Reef HOOK
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
515
|
–
|
|
32
|
Graham Brantley
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
|
511
|
+2.8%
|
SB
|
33
|
Felix HASLAM
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
509
|
–
|
|
34
|
Aymeric BOUYER
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC
|
|
508
|
–
|
|
35
|
Oscar AYDIN
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC
|
|
507
|
–
|
|
35
|
Almantas Varzevicius
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
|
507
|
–
|
|
37
|
Nedas MALIAUSKAS
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London
|
|
500
|
–
|
|
38
|
Alnabeel SHOWMAN
Barnes SC
|
Barnes SC
|
|
500
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
1
|
Max Johnson
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC
|
|
498
|
–
|
|
39
|
Filip Marjanovic
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
|
497
|
–
|
|
40
|
Benjamin STROVER
Orpington Ojays
|
Orpington Ojays
|
|
497
|
–
|
|
4
|
Zachary ZELDIN-STEINMA
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
|
496
|
–
|
|
2
|
Alex ROWSON
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
|
494
|
–
|
|
3
|
Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
493
|
–
|
|
5
|
Adam HAROUMA
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London
|
|
492
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kieran RUTTER
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
|
491
|
–
|
|
4
|
Nikolas LUPI
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
|
490
|
–
|
|
41
|
Henry MAXWELL
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC
|
|
488
|
–
|
|
42
|
Julien BOUZID
Barnes SC
|
Barnes SC
|
|
487
|
–
|
|
43
|
Mohamed Abou-El-rous
Borough of Harrow SC
|
Borough of Harrow SC
|
|
485
|
–
|
|
5
|
Willem KOSTER
Dulwich Dolphins
|
Dulwich Dolphins
|
|
481
|
–
|
|
7
|
Filip BLAZEVIC
Kingston Roy
|
Kingston Roy
|
|
481
|
–
|
|
6
|
Shakil GIORDANI
Haringey Aquatics
|
Haringey Aquatics
|
|
480
|
–
|
|
6
|
Luca Capezzuoli
Kingston Roy
|
Kingston Roy
|
|
480
|
–
|
|
8
|
Billy MINCHELLA
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC
|
|
480
|
-3.0%
|
|
44
|
Mohamed HAMMAD
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
479
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ali CANGIR
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
|
479
|
–
|
|
45
|
Kwende BLAIR-FORD
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club
|
|
476
|
–
|
|
10
|
Liam STYLES
Hillingdon SC
|
Hillingdon SC
|
|
476
|
–
|
|
8
|
Finlay Maxwell
Beckenham SC
|
Beckenham SC
|
|
473
|
-0.5%
|
|
46
|
Alex TEGENE
Anaconda
|
Anaconda
|
|
472
|
–
|
|
11
|
Thomas KHAN
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
|
471
|
–
|
|
12
|
Haashim HAMEED
Killerwhales SC
|
Killerwhales SC
|
|
470
|
–
|
|
9
|
Aaron Wilson
Romford Town SC
|
Romford Town SC
|
|
468
|
-0.7%
|
|
13
|
Anthony ATANASOV
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
466
|
–
|
|
10
|
Richard Farthing
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad
|
|
465
|
–
|
|
11
|
Pavle STAMENKOVIC
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
|
462
|
–
|
|
12
|
Renat SAMUR
Haringey Aquatics
|
Haringey Aquatics
|
|
458
|
–
|
|
14
|
Lewis HAYES
Erith & Disttrict
|
Erith & Disttrict
|
|
458
|
–
|
|
15
|
Billy HARRISON
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
|
457
|
–
|
|
16
|
Mateusz Szopinski
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC
|
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC
|
|
454
|
–
|
|
13
|
Alistair WOOLLEY
Anaconda
|
Anaconda
|
|
447
|
–
|
|
14
|
William BOND
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
|
446
|
–
|
|
15
|
Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV
Newham & University of East London
|
Newham & University of East London
|
|
441
|
–
|
|
16
|
Joe FREEMAN
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
|
434
|
–
|
|
17
|
Andrew HONG
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
|
434
|
–
|
|
17
|
Connor PARKER
Erith & Disttrict
|
Erith & Disttrict
|
|
434
|
–
|
|
19
|
Samuel LITTLE
Killerwhales SC
|
Killerwhales SC
|
|
428
|
–
|
|
20
|
Dillan SCOTT
Borough of Harrow SC
|
Borough of Harrow SC
|
|
426
|
–
|
|
47
|
Joshua Burcombe
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
|
422
|
-0.4%
|
|
21
|
Yahia MAKKY
Kingston Roy
|
Kingston Roy
|
|
422
|
–
|
|
22
|
Luke HOULLIER
Kingston Roy
|
Kingston Roy
|
|
422
|
–
|
|
23
|
Andreas GHERMAN
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club
|
|
417
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jerrah BOJANG
Erith & Disttrict
|
Erith & Disttrict
|
|
410
|
–
|
|
25
|
Joseph MURPHY
Enfield Swim Squad
|
Enfield Swim Squad
|
|
406
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ben BRADSHAW
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
|
395
|
–
|
|
18
|
George ELDREDGE
Brompton
|
Brompton
|
|
331
|
–
|
|