Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | +8.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Chris McMahon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | A | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | A | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Lynch
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | A | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dan Bannon
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 7 | +3.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Nick Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 5 | +1.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 4 | +0.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Kevin Kondrit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +4.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Sam Neaveill
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 2 | +1.0% | SB | ||
16 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | -5.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Holzman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 748 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 741 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 738 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 736 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 746 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 703 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 691 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 835 | +8.9% | PB | |
2 |
Chris McMahon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 806 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 792 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 786 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 811 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Evan Lynch
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 779 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 772 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 799 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dan Bannon
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Fenlon
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 898 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 841 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Kevin Kondrit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
David Fitch
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 744 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 776 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Sam Neaveill
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 736 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 819 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 819 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Andrew Holzman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 732 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 735 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 758 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 727 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 719 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 718 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 712 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 714 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Casey Keenan
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 735 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 686 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Carlos Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Harry Harkins
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 669 | +7.0% | PB | |
32 |
Marcus Swartfager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 666 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Collin Pettit
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 666 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Mark Zoda
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 666 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 747 | – | ||
37 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Tommy Russell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 739 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Mahoney
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 646 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 678 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 618 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 630 | -6.3% | ||
44 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 598 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 673 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Cian O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – |