1 |
Max Irwin
|
Bloomington Swim Club
|
200 Y Fly |
1:45.85
|
|
24
|
924
|
2 |
Max Irwin
|
Bloomington Swim Club
|
200 Y Free |
1:35.61
|
|
24
|
923
|
3 |
Spencer Lehman
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
400 Y IM |
3:49.57
|
|
24
|
918
|
4 |
Andrew Schuler
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
100 Y Breast |
55.56
|
|
24
|
898
|
5 |
Spencer Lehman
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
200 Y Back |
1:46.89
|
|
24
|
898
|
6 |
Paul Gabhart
|
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
200 Y Fly |
1:47.93
|
|
21
|
893
|
7 |
Tristan Dewitt
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
100 Y Breast |
57.29
|
|
19
|
892
|
8 |
Tristan Dewitt
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
200 Y Breast |
2:04.43
|
|
20
|
892
|
9 |
Jacob Steele
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
50 Y Back |
22.75
|
R
|
–
|
890
|
10 |
Jacob Steele
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
200 Y Back |
1:47.23
|
|
21
|
890
|
11 |
Andrew Swenson
|
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
200 Y Back |
1:51.05
|
|
19
|
885
|
12 |
Matt Jerden
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
200 Y Breast |
2:00.25
|
|
24
|
885
|
13 |
Gary Kostbade
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
200 Y Breast |
2:00.59
|
|
21
|
879
|
14 |
Matt Jerden
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
200 Y Fly |
1:47.98
|
|
20
|
878
|
15 |
Tristan Dewitt
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
100 Y Breast |
57.71
|
|
–
|
876
|
16 |
Noah Yarian
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
100 Y Back |
50.21
|
|
21
|
875
|
17 |
Jack McCurdy
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
200 Y Breast |
2:04.53
|
|
18
|
875
|
18 |
Spencer Lehman
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
400 Y IM |
3:53.60
|
|
–
|
875
|
19 |
Matt Jerden
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
400 Y IM |
3:53.85
|
|
–
|
872
|
20 |
Tristan Dewitt
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
200 Y Breast |
2:05.70
|
|
–
|
871
|
21 |
Tristan Dewitt
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
400 Y IM |
4:01.88
|
|
18
|
867
|
22 |
Gary Kostbade
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
100 Y Breast |
55.76
|
|
21
|
865
|
23 |
Jacob Steele
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
100 Y Back |
49.43
|
R
|
–
|
863
|
24 |
Andrew Swenson
|
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
100 Y Back |
51.62
|
|
20
|
863
|
25 |
Matt Jerden
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
400 Y IM |
3:54.83
|
|
21
|
862
|
26 |
Noah Yarian
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
100 Y Back |
50.51
|
R
|
–
|
861
|
27 |
Max Irwin
|
Bloomington Swim Club
|
100 Y Fly |
48.82
|
|
24
|
859
|
28 |
Jacob Steele
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
200 Y Back |
1:48.60
|
|
–
|
859
|
29 |
Lucas Piunti
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
400 Y IM |
4:07.98
|
|
6
|
858
|
30 |
Matt Jerden
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
200 Y Fly |
1:48.95
|
|
–
|
857
|