1
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team (A)
|
|
48
|
|
2
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team (B)
|
|
42
|
|
3
|
Duneland Swim Club (A)
|
|
40
|
|
4
|
Zionsville Swim Club (A)
|
|
38
|
|
5
|
Carmel Swim Club (A)
|
|
36
|
|
6
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association (A)
|
|
34
|
|
7
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers (A)
|
|
32
|
|
8
|
Southeastern Swim Club (A)
|
|
30
|
|
9
|
Franklin Regional (A)
|
|
28
|
|
10
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team (A)
|
|
26
|
|
11
|
Zionsville Swim Club (B)
|
|
22
|
|
12
|
Washington Township Swim Club (A)
|
|
18
|
|
13
|
Michiana Stars Swimming (A)
|
|
16
|
|
14
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association (B)
|
|
14
|
|
15
|
Duneland Swim Club (B)
|
|
12
|
|
16
|
Summit City Aqua (A)
|
|
10
|
|
17
|
Westfield Aquatics (A)
|
|
8
|
|
18
|
Elkhart United (A)
|
|
6
|
|
19
|
Mako Swim Team (A)
|
|
4
|
|
20
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club (A)
|
|
2
|
|
21
|
Concord Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Zionsville Swim Club (C)
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
PRO Swimming (IN) (A)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Southeastern Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
South Bend Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Fish Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Brownsburg Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
PRO Swimming (IN) (B)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association (C)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Avon Community Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Noblesville Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Laporte Community Turbos (A)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Carmel Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Lawrence Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Flashes Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Zionsville Swim Club (D)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes (A)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Brownsburg Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lawrence County Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Noblesville Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers (B)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Washington Township Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Summit City Aqua (B)
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Portage Porpoise (A)
|
|
–
|
|