Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 19 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 14 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 684 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 683 | – | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 646 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 634 | – | ||
26 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Katie Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jenna Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 578 | – | ||
29 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 584 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 583 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 656 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
35 |
Katie Mueller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 581 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 585 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 554 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Marissa Kozel
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 722 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 703 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 671 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 679 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 669 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 658 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 663 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 648 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 644 | -5.4% | ||
14 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
15 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 633 | – | ||
16 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 619 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 618 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 613 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
23 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 590 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 599 | – | ||
25 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 605 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ashton Hillenbrand
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 599 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 598 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katie Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
31 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 584 | -6.3% | ||
33 |
Jenna Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 582 | – | ||
34 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 593 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Maddy Nunn
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 577 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Katie Mueller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
37 |
Metta Thomas
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ashley Harter
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 574 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
42 |
Rachel Graves
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 560 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 568 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 577 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
47 |
Kate Gallagher
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 561 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
49 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 605 | -3.9% | ||
50 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 554 | -4.4% | ||
51 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 558 | -2.4% | ||
52 |
Marissa Kozel
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
53 |
Kelsey Pinnick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 542 | – | ||
54 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 720 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Grace Lupoi
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
56 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 537 | -2.5% | ||
57 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
58 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 528 | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 531 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Lauren Passios
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
61 |
Katie Turner
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 510 | -3.7% | ||
62 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
63 |
Lexi Spaulding
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 508 | – | ||
65 |
Morgan Giroud
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 504 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Payton Isakson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 502 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Maggie Montgomery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 514 | +5.6% | PB | |
68 |
Kaelin Christjansen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 512 | – | PB | |
69 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 582 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 507 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Caitlin Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 503 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kiley Maher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 488 | +4.3% | PB | |
73 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 482 | +1.4% | SB | |
74 |
Gillian Cripe
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
75 |
Olivia Maack
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 470 | – | ||
76 |
Nicole Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 478 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
Alyssa Miller
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 476 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Summer Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 464 | – | PB | |
79 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 459 | +4.2% | SB | |
80 |
Jillian Murray
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 458 | -4.9% | ||
81 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 456 | -5.1% | ||
82 |
Sam Keymon
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 453 | -4.0% | ||
83 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
84 |
Alexandrea Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
85 |
Valerie Gayheart
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
86 |
Alyssa Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 441 | – | ||
88 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 468 | -0.3% | ||
89 |
Lexy Burge
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 384 | – | ||
90 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 672 | -4.2% | ||
91 |
Ella Park
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 424 | – | PB | |
92 |
Hayley Hatfield
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
– |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – |