Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Brouillette
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Simon Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Ramos
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
35 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Peyton Goetschel
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | – | – | ||
37 |
Jake Cowan
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
38 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Wollam
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Pruitt
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jake Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Lucas Daniken
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Jarred Eshenaur
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Amani Vincent
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | ||
54 |
Noah Buening
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Troy Weber
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
56 |
Cody Mowers
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Alexander Bowers
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Connor Clark
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
62 |
John Kirby
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Elijah Riley
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | ||
65 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
66 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
67 |
Dalton Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Will Morgan
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Alex Paluszewski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | -6.2% | ||
– |
Jared Krugman
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | NS | – | – |