1
|
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
24
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
3
|
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
4
|
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
14
|
-0.2%
|
|
10
|
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
13
|
-4.1%
|
|
11
|
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kiley Maher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sarah Jacobs
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
16
|
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
17
|
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kelsey Pinnick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Olivia Piunti
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club
|
|
1
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
21
|
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Nicole Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kate Gallagher
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
AJ Moll
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Caitlin Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sydney Sansbury
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Megan McEwen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Rylee Elder
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Zoe Luckie
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Colleen Carey
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Vivian Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Tori Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
37
|
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Maggie Montgomery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Brooklyn Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Ella Park
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Sam Keymon
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
42
|
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
43
|
Kelsey Wasikowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kaelin Christjansen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Lauren Burgett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Maddy Nunn
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
48
|
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
50
|
Julia Hawkins
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
51
|
Ellie Denice
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Payton Isakson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Alyssa Miller
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Maranda Peak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Brooke Haflich
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Katie Yelaska
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
58
|
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Joley Clodfelter
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Abbe Hershberger
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
62
|
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-8.9%
|
|
63
|
Olivia Maack
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Madelynn McIntosh
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Ryleigh Poe
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
–
|
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|