Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Broyles
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jennifer Tracy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Frances Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Broyles
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
2 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 795 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 785 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 773 | – | ||
6 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 751 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 731 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 802 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
12 |
Frances Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jennifer Tracy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 717 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
17 |
Makena Boyko
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 692 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 686 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 682 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 677 | – | ||
24 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 750 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Schugel
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 741 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 741 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Carol Garcia-Creighton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 664 | – | PB | |
28 |
Drew Gerlach
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
29 |
Nyssa Bentz
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 658 | – | ||
30 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
31 |
Madi Mikan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Pawlaski
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sky Dupont
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ella Erickson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 642 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 711 | – | ||
36 |
Riley Sabin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 707 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
38 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 630 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
40 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 699 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
42 |
Ryley Heck
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
43 |
Katie Haugen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
44 |
Bailey Schlough
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
45 |
Gabrielle Miller
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 608 | +13.5% | PB | |
46 |
Paige Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 606 | – | PB | |
47 |
Megan Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
47 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 600 | +9.0% | PB | |
47 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
50 |
Hannah Sweet
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 599 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Hannah Quan
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 671 | – | PB | |
52 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 590 | – | PB | |
53 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
54 |
Jordan Heinen
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
56 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Franny Bevell
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kennedy Stromberg
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
59 |
Molly Zook
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
61 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
62 |
Naomi Walthour
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 560 | – | ||
63 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kessel Cripe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 626 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Madeline Fuller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 547 | +4.1% | PB | |
66 |
Siri Koplin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
67 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
68 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
69 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ella Waldron
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 517 | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Clara Lybeck
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
72 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
73 |
Arabella Lowell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 473 | +7.7% | PB | |
74 |
Brooke Freeman
WEST
|
WEST | 460 | – | PB | |
75 |
Reece Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 506 | – | PB | |
– |
Megan Dierberger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ellen Varley
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Silva
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | – | – |