Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Pawlaski
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 9 | ||
10 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Sky Dupont
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 5 | ||
13 |
Ella Erickson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 4 | ||
14 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 2 | ||
– |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 839 | – | ||
2 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 798 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 775 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 773 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 767 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Pawlaski
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
9 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 832 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 793 | – | ||
11 |
Sky Dupont
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
13 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 655 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Erickson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 650 | – | ||
16 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 646 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nyssa Bentz
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 634 | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Broyles
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
20 |
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 734 | +7.8% | PB | |
21 |
Eason Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 734 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 629 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Molly Zook
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Schlough
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
26 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 609 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kendra Fanth
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 602 | – | PB | |
30 |
Madi Mikan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 598 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
32 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
33 |
Carol Garcia-Creighton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 590 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
35 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
36 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
37 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
38 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
39 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
40 |
Megan Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
41 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
42 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
43 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 518 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 580 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Abby Larson
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 481 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 559 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 339 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Ellen Varley
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | NS | – | – |