Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Hayes
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 20 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Sean Gilpatrick
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | JR | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Stomberger
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Clay Lewis
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Eli zehnder
Collins
|
Collins | – | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Creed Farthing
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Clay Nunley
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Carmickle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan Parker
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | 7 | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Stevie Johnson
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Bischoff
Danville
|
Danville | – | 6 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
William Fisher
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Shaner
East Jessamine
|
East Jessamine | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kai Zafrem
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Boston Underwood
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 2 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Hayes
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 102 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Sean Gilpatrick
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | JR | 95 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Stomberger
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 75 | – | ||
4 |
Clay Lewis
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 69 | – | ||
5 |
Eli zehnder
Collins
|
Collins | – | 54 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clay Nunley
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | JR | 51 | – | PB | |
7 |
Creed Farthing
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 47 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Carmickle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 39 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Parker
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | 7 | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Shaner
East Jessamine
|
East Jessamine | FR | 4 | – | ||
11 |
Stevie Johnson
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 4 | – | ||
12 |
Brady Bischoff
Danville
|
Danville | – | – | -3.6% | ||
13 |
William Fisher
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | – | – | ||
14 |
Kai Zafrem
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | FR | – | – | ||
15 |
Boston Underwood
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Naber
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | – | – | ||
– |
Corey Singer
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | – | – |