Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Hayes
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Gabe Skelton
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Bryan
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Tonges
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Creed Farthing
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Collin Deshler
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Miesner
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Braydon Singer
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Stough
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Aaron Crombie
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 7 | ||
11 |
Chase Bastin
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | – | 6 | ||
12 |
Garrett Foster
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 5 | ||
13 |
Carter Peyton
Danville
|
Danville | – | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Wectawski
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 3 | ||
15 |
William Fisher
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 2 | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Bemtley
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Hayes
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 103 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Gabe Skelton
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 86 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Bryan
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | 82 | – | PB | |
4 |
Creed Farthing
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 79 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Tonges
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Miesner
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 69 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin Deshler
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
8 |
Braydon Singer
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | JR | 45 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Stough
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | JR | 42 | – | ||
10 |
Chase Bastin
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | – | 33 | – | ||
11 |
Nathaniel Bemtley
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 30 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Crombie
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 22 | – | ||
13 |
Garrett Foster
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 20 | – | ||
14 |
William Fisher
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 12 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Wectawski
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 11 | – | ||
16 |
Carter Peyton
Danville
|
Danville | – | 10 | – | PB | |
17 |
Max Montgomery
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | – | 9 | -15.6% | ||
18 |
Logan Shaner
East Jessamine
|
East Jessamine | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Caudle
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 7 | – | ||
20 |
Mason Eichhorn
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Cadenhead
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Crase
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | 2 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gavin Carr
East Jessamine
|
East Jessamine | – | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Joseph Barriere
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Michael Helm
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Max Rinehart
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Liam Thiess
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
– |
Seth Stomberger
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Langley
Frankfort
|
Frankfort | – | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Clark
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | – | – |