Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Reddington
HRA
|
HRA | SR | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Cairns
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | FR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
LJ Fetzko
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | SR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rylee Daniels
Eaton Red Waves
|
Eaton Red Waves | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Dipangrazio
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brianna Ridings
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | SO | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emily Driscoll
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kori Davis
Salida Cyclones
|
Salida Cyclones | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Russum
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | SO | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Alexa Musso
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | SO | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Sarah Anderson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | JR | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Thompson
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilly Patterson
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Maurello
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Cashdollar
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Maker
Eaton Red Waves
|
Eaton Red Waves | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Reddington
HRA
|
HRA | SR | 784 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Caitlin Cairns
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | FR | 765 | – | PB | |
3 |
LJ Fetzko
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | SR | 669 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Sarah Dipangrazio
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | SO | 680 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brianna Ridings
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | SO | 684 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Rylee Daniels
Eaton Red Waves
|
Eaton Red Waves | JR | 634 | – | ||
7 |
Kori Davis
Salida Cyclones
|
Salida Cyclones | SR | 607 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Driscoll
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | JR | 617 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Russum
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | SO | 630 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Alexa Musso
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | SO | 618 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Sarah Anderson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | JR | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Thompson
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming
|
Rocky Mountain Thunder Swimming | JR | 915 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Cashdollar
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | SO | 485 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Maurello
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | FR | 475 | – | ||
15 |
Lilly Patterson
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | JR | 440 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Maker
Eaton Red Waves
|
Eaton Red Waves | JR | 419 | – | PB | |
18 |
Melanie Boyle
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | SO | 407 | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Wagner
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | – | 398 | – | ||
21 |
Cailyn Eveland
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | FR | 422 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mandy Downs
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | – | 332 | – | ||
34 |
Kendall Knott
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | 81 | – |