Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Selin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | JR | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | FR | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Sydney Silver
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | FR | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Hannah Freeman
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | JR | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Kris Davis
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ava Giesbrecht
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kennedy Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | SO | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Amber Brooks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joci Earl
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | JR | 9 | PB | |
11 |
Jayne Fraser
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Mina Willemin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | – | 5 | ||
13 |
Carter Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Emily Sandberg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | JR | 3 | ||
16 |
Megan Smith
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Selin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | JR | 648 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | FR | 682 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Sydney Silver
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | FR | 615 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Hannah Freeman
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | JR | 497 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Ava Giesbrecht
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | SO | 482 | – | ||
6 |
Kris Davis
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | JR | 448 | – | ||
7 |
Kennedy Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | SO | 458 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Amber Brooks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | FR | 450 | – | ||
9 |
Joci Earl
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | JR | 427 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jayne Fraser
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | JR | 380 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Sandberg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | JR | 364 | – | ||
13 |
Mina Willemin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | – | 361 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Smith
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | SR | 377 | – | ||
15 |
Carter Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | SR | 323 | – | ||
18 |
Lindsey Fruhwirth
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | FR | 337 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Baroni
Salida Cyclones
|
Salida Cyclones | – | 280 | – | ||
27 |
Kendall Knott
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | 167 | – |