Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 859 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 979 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 745 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 616 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Botting
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 674 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 628 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 552 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Declan Lynch
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 586 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 515 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Reid McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 475 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel Milewski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 662 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Oliver Tennant
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 627 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Giovanni Alvarez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 503 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson England
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 518 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew White
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 443 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
John Donohoe
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 422 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 527 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Perez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 488 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Christopher Gillooly
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 585 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 488 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Ben Campbell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 545 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Holden Shatouhy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 523 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 487 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Toby Cahnbley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 919 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 770 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 663 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Botting
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 725 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 720 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 586 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 574 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 569 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 553 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Declan Lynch
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Reid McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson England
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 548 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jay Jay Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Giovanni Alvarez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 514 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Marcel Milewski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew White
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 497 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 513 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Oliver Tennant
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 579 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
John Donohoe
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 491 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Perez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 460 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 487 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Dixon Kahler
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 553 | – | ||
27 |
Toby Cahnbley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 597 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Ben Campbell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 541 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Christopher Gillooly
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 538 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Alec Kahn
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 450 | -4.5% | ||
31 |
Holden Shatouhy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 536 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ivan Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 467 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 532 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 461 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Dillon Formato
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 458 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jonathan Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 457 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Sasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 525 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Ryan Callaghan
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 437 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Nicholas Wondolowski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 521 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Aaron Damesek
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 520 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jonus Gurski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
40 |
Richard Limbacher
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 448 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Charlie Kessel
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 429 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 652 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Philo Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 559 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 645 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Kascle
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 439 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 437 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Badawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 640 | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Ian Zaretski
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 435 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 435 | -3.1% | ||
50 |
John Rumipulla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 496 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Cristian Sinchi
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 540 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 528 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Kelly
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 387 | +3.7% | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Surette
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 478 | – | ||
55 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 516 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Dylan Belluardo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 471 | +2.0% | PB | |
57 |
Emmett Manning
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 471 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Zachary Boies
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 403 | -10.1% | ||
59 |
Andres Hernandez
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
59 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 512 | +2.7% | PB | |
61 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kenneth Mao
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 353 | +1.8% | SB | |
62 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 442 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Michael Dora
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 441 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Zach Brown
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 437 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Jack Pfeil
Morris County
|
Morris County | 428 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Eiker Jacome
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 466 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Sandeepan Mukherjee
Morris County
|
Morris County | 355 | – | ||
68 |
Ricardo Vasconcellos
Morris County
|
Morris County | 416 | – | ||
69 |
Matheus Sales
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
70 |
Jacob Dino
Morris County
|
Morris County | 344 | – | PB | |
71 |
Dhruv Gupta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 406 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Arnav Joshi
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 406 | – | ||
73 |
David Herrera
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 309 | -3.6% | ||
X |
Paul Semeran
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 400 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Mark Boiko
Morris County
|
Morris County | 335 | -3.2% | ||
75 |
Nikita Afanasyev
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 332 | +4.9% | PB | |
76 |
Ethan Muhlon
Morris County
|
Morris County | 330 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
John Iledan
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 392 | +2.5% | PB | |
78 |
Tyler Roonprapunt
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 432 | +5.1% | PB | |
79 |
Dylan DeMagistris
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 390 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Ivan Aleksandrov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 517 | +1.7% | PB | |
81 |
Hanlin Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 428 | – | PB | |
82 |
Benjamin Ward
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 303 | – | ||
83 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 374 | -2.6% | ||
84 |
Peter Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 502 | +2.5% | PB | |
85 |
John Mulligan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 307 | – | PB | |
86 |
Matthew Karlovitch
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
87 |
Theodore Poncet
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 412 | -0.9% | ||
88 |
David Kremer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 306 | +1.5% | PB | |
89 |
Yoshitsugu Nakahara
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 408 | +0.9% | PB | |
90 |
Chris Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 403 | +2.8% | PB | |
91 |
Corey Hagerman
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 276 | -3.2% | ||
92 |
Joseph Saladino
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 271 | – | ||
93 |
Sterling Shieh
Morris County
|
Morris County | 347 | +0.2% | PB | |
94 |
Chris LaBianco
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 346 | +1.3% | PB | |
95 |
Gabriel Grijalva
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 337 | – | PB | |
96 |
Umut Fidan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 255 | – | ||
97 |
Samuel Madriz
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 330 | +3.5% | PB | |
98 |
Colin Jones
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 330 | -3.2% | ||
99 |
Arthur Tonoyan
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 330 | – | ||
100 |
Peter Kaplinky
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 265 | -4.3% | ||
101 |
Ian Wang
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 325 | -1.6% | ||
102 |
Derek Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 314 | +1.3% | PB | |
103 |
Lazaro Valdes
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 234 | – | ||
104 |
Anand Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 343 | -1.5% | ||
105 |
Jack Crilly
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 239 | -0.6% | ||
106 |
Justin Gaynor
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 227 | +0.2% | PB | |
107 |
David Gerges
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 282 | -1.0% | ||
108 |
John McCafferty
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 280 | -1.8% | ||
X |
Nicholas Kim
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 687 | -2.1% | ||
109 |
Noah Getahoun
Morris County
|
Morris County | 392 | +0.9% | PB | |
110 |
Daniel Batrachenko
Morris County
|
Morris County | 514 | +0.9% | PB | |
111 |
Eric Clemson
Morris County
|
Morris County | 295 | – | PB | |
112 |
Anthony Bromberg
Morris County
|
Morris County | 250 | +1.4% | PB | |
113 |
Santiago Salinas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 191 | +0.8% | PB | |
114 |
Carlos Catalano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 170 | -2.5% | ||
115 |
Will Kaminski
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 471 | – | PB | |
116 |
Quinten Tomaro
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
117 |
Alex Kessel
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 246 | -1.2% | ||
118 |
Eryk Krawiec
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 154 | -1.2% | ||
119 |
Mario Builes
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 452 | 0.0% | ||
120 |
Maurizio Ombrellino
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 203 | – | ||
121 |
Jeo Pocholo Dela Cruz
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 230 | +1.2% | PB | |
122 |
Eddie grabov
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 186 | +1.9% | PB | |
123 |
Dylan Hu
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 295 | – | PB | |
124 |
Luka Batljan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 179 | – | ||
125 |
Steven Sawicki
Morris County
|
Morris County | 171 | +6.9% | PB | |
126 |
Parth Shah
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 118 | – | ||
127 |
Andrew Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
128 |
Kaan Yaprak
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
129 |
Zak Li
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
130 |
Kyle Tang
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 132 | +5.1% | PB | |
131 |
Maximillian Fominykh
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 363 | +1.2% | PB | |
132 |
Brendan Laqui
Morris County
|
Morris County | 354 | +3.0% | PB | |
133 |
Jason Wallrabe
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 113 | -0.5% | ||
134 |
Enoch Liu
Morris County
|
Morris County | 203 | – | ||
135 |
Justin Quinde
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 322 | 0.0% | ||
136 |
Vincent Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 44 | – | ||
137 |
Hiroshi McIntosh
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 439 | – | PB | |
138 |
Jonathan Occhipinti
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 77 | +5.0% | PB | |
139 |
Angel Velasquez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 287 | – | ||
140 |
Andy Yoo
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 536 | +4.2% | PB | |
141 |
Cesar Maxwell
Morris County
|
Morris County | 405 | – | PB | |
142 |
Ethan Kwon
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 375 | – | ||
143 |
Jocobo Arteaga
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 55 | +2.8% | PB | |
144 |
Michael Catrambone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 100 | +3.7% | PB | |
145 |
Ian Laskey
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 205 | +3.4% | PB | |
X |
Soyo Funada
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 201 | – | ||
146 |
Jacob Soriano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 84 | – | ||
147 |
Karel Bedoya
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 330 | +5.6% | PB | |
X |
Tyler Kim
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
148 |
Michael McQuay
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
149 |
Shelton Shieh
Morris County
|
Morris County | 320 | – | PB | |
150 |
Daniel Gao
Morris County
|
Morris County | 65 | – | ||
151 |
Gabriel Kirspel
Morris County
|
Morris County | 19 | – | ||
152 |
Emilio Vicioso
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 5 | -12.7% | ||
153 |
Takatsugu Nakahara
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 275 | -3.5% | ||
154 |
Sean Wooster
Morris County
|
Morris County | 274 | – | ||
155 |
Ivan Mayen
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
156 |
Joshua Panta
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 37 | – | ||
157 |
Dan Catrambone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 36 | +0.9% | PB | |
158 |
Taggart Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 29 | -3.0% | ||
159 |
James Grullon
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 114 | – | ||
X |
Nicholas Kim
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 207 | -27.1% | ||
X |
Daniel Song
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 330 | – | PB | |
160 |
Ryan Ng
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 190 | – | ||
X |
Brian Song
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 285 | – | PB | |
161 |
Mohamed Assouab
Jersey City Bolts
|
Jersey City Bolts | 7 | – | ||
162 |
Cristian Porras-Martinez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 298 | +3.6% | PB | |
163 |
Ezra Nicoloso
Morris County
|
Morris County | 2 | – | ||
164 |
Minho Suh
Jersey City Bolts
|
Jersey City Bolts | 2 | – | ||
165 |
Harry Fominykh
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 17 | – | ||
166 |
Alexander Sallecito
Jersey City Bolts
|
Jersey City Bolts | 2 | – | ||
167 |
Saket Ram
Jersey City Bolts
|
Jersey City Bolts | 2 | – | ||
– |
Mateo Todosijevic
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Towse
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Mulligan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Riozzi-Bodine
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Seo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Russ Model
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |