Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 772 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly McDermott
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 709 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Juliette Bichon
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 679 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Saliba
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 633 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 625 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Camryn Vogel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Piascik
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Insana
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Erica Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Tran
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 644 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Vleck
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 583 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jessie Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 578 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Esme Blackstock
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 603 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 589 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 588 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mika Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 521 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 471 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carolyn Kochek
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 543 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 548 | +9.9% | PB | |
4 |
Aimee Flanigan
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 530 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Hricay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 505 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Green
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 513 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jacyn Daniels
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 511 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alyzah Ziga
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 495 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly McDermott
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 729 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 727 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Juliette Bichon
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 651 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Peter
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 726 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Saliba
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 625 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Piascik
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 608 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Camryn Vogel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Tran
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Insana
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 682 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Erica Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Miller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 615 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Sydney Vleck
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 570 | -0.9% | ||
X |
Angharad Healey
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 565 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 607 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jessie Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 556 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Esme Blackstock
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 597 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Isabella Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mika Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 549 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aimee Flanigan
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 541 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Hricay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 527 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Carolyn Kochek
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 526 | +3.5% | SB | |
X |
Kelly Peter
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 522 | +8.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
27 |
Linda Jaimes
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 508 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Beyer
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 503 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Alyzah Ziga
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 498 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Jacyn Daniels
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 509 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Green
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 489 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Bernstein
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lily Buckley
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 505 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Taylor Waddleton
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Stephanie Rivas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 504 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Sakura Hamazaki
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 460 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Chloe Pielka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
38 |
Arielle Aney
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 466 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Sophie Callahan
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 447 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Elizabeth De Luca
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 447 | +4.3% | PB | |
41 |
Deirdre McCafferty
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 445 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Arianna Arturi
Morris County
|
Morris County | 462 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Brittany DeRogatis
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 421 | -0.3% | ||
X |
Lilly Hartmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 496 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Elizabeth Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Melanie Victor
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 424 | +8.9% | PB | |
45 |
Julia Brzezinski
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
46 |
Kylie Mazure
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 386 | – | ||
47 |
Jade Strohmeyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 397 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Isabella Caddeau
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 421 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Abbi Schick
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 394 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Patricia Argueta
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
51 |
Katie Rock
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 452 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Abigail Fiorentino
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 372 | – | ||
53 |
Karie Shen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 523 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Cynthia Tsui
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 372 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Erin Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
56 |
Yara Hassan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 364 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Cami Achury
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 436 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Karen Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 344 | -4.1% | ||
59 |
Cynthia Hansen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 350 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Bianca Alvarez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 350 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Erica Costanzo
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 333 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Hannah Cohen
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 341 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Sophia Nogales
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 326 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Kirstin McGeary
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 339 | -8.1% | ||
65 |
Isabella DiPasquale
Morris County
|
Morris County | 490 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Dani Holmes
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
67 |
Cami Grizzetti
Morris County
|
Morris County | 406 | +4.6% | PB | |
68 |
Kaitlyn Callaghan
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 353 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Giselle Lee
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 469 | +1.7% | PB | |
70 |
Gabby Zimmerman
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 301 | -3.2% | ||
71 |
April Ullrich
Morris County
|
Morris County | 299 | -1.0% | ||
X |
Gabriella Conti
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 455 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Ava Mustacciuolo
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
73 |
Abby Hernandez
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
74 |
Hanna-Lee Harjono
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 280 | – | ||
X |
Kate Steinmeier
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 444 | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
chloe Tanjeloff
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 305 | +4.9% | PB | |
76 |
Molly Moore
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 272 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Madi Molinaro
Morris County
|
Morris County | 420 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Lillian Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 413 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Amanda Mology
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
80 |
Elizabeth Spassibojko
Morris County
|
Morris County | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
81 |
Bridgette Simpson
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
82 |
Jill Rosenfeld
Morris County
|
Morris County | 352 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Molly Begley
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 192 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Erin Wolter
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 202 | -0.6% | ||
85 |
Zoe Antonius
Morris County
|
Morris County | 199 | – | ||
86 |
Roma Razdan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 177 | – | PB | |
X |
Priya Naphade
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 172 | -2.3% | ||
87 |
Sophia Schwab
Morris County
|
Morris County | 158 | – | ||
X |
Piper Dubow
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
88 |
Linnea Chapman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
89 |
Renee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
90 |
Shannon Neary
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 94 | – | ||
91 |
Syd Boyer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 107 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jocelyn Sawicki
Morris County
|
Morris County | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
93 |
Kallen Mitchell
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 88 | +2.2% | PB | |
94 |
Tara Balan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 64 | – | PB | |
95 |
Elissa Zboinski
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 41 | +1.2% | PB | |
X |
Madison Assanah
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
X |
Jenna Kim
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 535 | +5.2% | PB | |
96 |
Mariana Builes
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
97 |
Emily Young
Morris County
|
Morris County | 146 | +0.6% | PB | |
98 |
Danna Saldarriaga Vera
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 363 | +8.0% | PB | |
99 |
Ayla Freire
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 359 | – | ||
100 |
Julia Carpentier
Morris County
|
Morris County | 50 | – | ||
101 |
Alison Saldarriaga Vera
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
102 |
Willow Zartarian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
103 |
Allie Miller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 317 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Ella Schissler
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Flagiello
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Defreitas
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasey Shashaty
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Reynoso
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Howard
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexia Celli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Ebanks
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |