Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 607 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Sylvestri
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 651 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michaela Pantano
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 409 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Paige Eaton
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 390 | – | PB | |
7 |
Beth Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Richards
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 363 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pearl Roperti
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 421 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Diefendorf
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 443 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Charlotte Bromage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | – | ||
12 |
Melis Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 329 | – | ||
13 |
Madeleine Kilcoyne
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 257 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 506 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Sylvestri
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 532 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 526 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amelia Richards
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 430 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Michaela Pantano
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 377 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Paige Eaton
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madeleine Keller
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
9 |
Beth Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
10 |
Nora Smillie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 404 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Megan Cook
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 334 | – | ||
12 |
Pearl Roperti
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 318 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Bromage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 333 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Diefendorf
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 330 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Melis Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 312 | – | ||
16 |
Madeleine Kilcoyne
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 267 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Alexis Worrall
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |