Site logo

NJ SCAR AND NJ SWIMMING SENIOR STATES

  • Completed
  • Feb. 03–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Piscataway, NJ
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:05.26
791 PB
2 Mary Laurita Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:06.71
693
3 Marie Fagan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:08.08
647
4 Victoria Saliba Skyy Swim Team logo 1:09.15
633
5 Zoe Chan Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:09.27
610
6 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:09.46
602
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
7 Zoe Stokes Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:08.93
667
8 Miranda Doller Morris County logo 1:09.40
688 PB
9 Shannon Coccaro Skyy Swim Team logo 1:10.13
580
10 Anastasia Aleksandrova Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:10.21
580 +2.2% SB
11 Olivia Polemeni Morris County logo 1:10.24
598 PB
12 Juliann Stiles Morris County logo 1:10.29
577
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
13 Shannon Kurtz Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:10.01
632
14 Amanda San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:10.18
581
15 Alanna Lenihan Morris County logo 1:10.75
562
16 Natalie Chang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:11.64
534
17 Samantha Smith Morris County logo 1:11.96
544
18 Kelli O'Shea Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:12.45
509
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:05.71
775
2 Alexis Lexi Faria Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:06.58
697
3 Mary Laurita Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:06.65
695
4 Marie Fagan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:06.76
691 PB
5 Emily Gorham Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:06.92
686
6 Victoria Saliba Skyy Swim Team logo 1:08.56
653 PB
7 Zoe Chan Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:09.26
610
8 Anastasia Aleksandrova Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:09.51
602 +3.2% SB
9 Zoe Stokes Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:09.55
647
X Corina Do Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:09.56
620 PB
10 Olivia Polemeni Morris County logo 1:09.64
617 PB
11 Miranda Doller Morris County logo 1:09.94
670 PB
X Ariel Lonoff Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:10.36
594
12 Juliann Stiles Morris County logo 1:10.41
573
13 Shannon Coccaro Skyy Swim Team logo 1:10.46
570
14 Amanda San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:10.49
571
15 Emily Wang Morris County logo 1:10.75
833 PB
16 Shannon Kurtz Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:10.99
601
17 Alanna Lenihan Morris County logo 1:11.21
548
18 Emily Skilton Morris County logo 1:11.28
565
19 Natalie Chang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:11.33
544
20 Katie Kiely Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:11.57
534
21 Kelli O'Shea Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:11.93
525
22 Samantha Smith Morris County logo 1:11.97
543
23 Jordan Jones Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:12.07
519
24 Sydney Tran Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:12.14
538
25 Ariana Giordano Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:12.49
554
26 Addie Paige Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:12.87
496
27 Breezy Mulcahy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 1:12.88
496
X Emily Louie Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:13.07
488
28 Grace Miller Morris County logo 1:13.27
530
29 Jessica Chau Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:13.39
478
30 Alicia Iizuka Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:13.61
471 PB
31 Abigail Kilgallon Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:13.81
465
32 Angharad Healey Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:13.95
461
33 Carolann Kimock Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:14.44
530
34 Corey Moon Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:14.61
463
35 Emi Patino-Kishigami Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:14.87
455
36 Marcella Figueroa Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:15.19
507
37 Claire XU Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:15.31
423
38 Karen Iizuka Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:15.54
414
39 Aubrey Marish Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:16.10
398
40 Clara Lee Ridgewood YMCA logo 1:16.86
378
X Heili Truumees Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:16.88
375
41 Annie Panageas Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:19.11
314