Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 25 | ||
2 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 21 | ||
3 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 19 | ||
5 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 18 | ||
6 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Philo Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Badawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | -7.5% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
John Rumipulla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
14 |
Mark Boiko
Morris County
|
Morris County | 5 | PB | |
15 |
Robby Rieger
Morris County
|
Morris County | 4 | PB | |
– |
Ben Sorrentino
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
2 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 861 | – | ||
3 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
X |
Josh Palpallatoc
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 620 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
6 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
7 |
Philo Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
X |
Charles Hewitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 550 | – | ||
X |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
X |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
X |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
9 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 574 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
11 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 510 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Daniel Badawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
X |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 503 | – | ||
13 |
John Rumipulla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mark Boiko
Morris County
|
Morris County | 470 | – | PB | |
X |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 447 | – | ||
X |
Spencer Davis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Gurski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
X |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
X |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
16 |
Sterling Shieh
Morris County
|
Morris County | 394 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Sorrentino
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 383 | – | ||
X |
Michael Rizzo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 296 | – | ||
18 |
Robby Rieger
Morris County
|
Morris County | 267 | – | PB | |
X |
Aidan Smires
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 374 | – | ||
X |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
19 |
Anthony Kahwaty
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 196 | – | ||
X |
Tommy White
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 257 | – | PB | |
– |
Chris Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Emerson Vera
Morris County
|
Morris County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Malakhov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |