Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Holland Morris
HPAC
|
HPAC | 6 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Megan Petras
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Larson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -9.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 801 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 648 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 639 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 605 | – | ||
5 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 614 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 598 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 574 | -6.5% | ||
8 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 586 | -5.6% | ||
9 |
Holland Morris
HPAC
|
HPAC | 573 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 562 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
13 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 511 | – | ||
14 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 526 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 515 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 489 | – | ||
17 |
Megan Petras
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 502 | -5.8% | ||
18 |
Alex Larson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 500 | -8.0% | ||
19 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 473 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
21 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
22 |
Coral Wang
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 473 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Grohman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 447 | -8.5% | ||
24 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 453 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Grace Hellen
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 442 | -5.4% | ||
26 |
Amelia Attwood
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 406 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Hannah Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 399 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Evenson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 409 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 353 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Serena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 339 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Ashley Bohne
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 318 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Cassandra Kopcha
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 292 | – | ||
33 |
Katelyn Kurtz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 236 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Mia Meister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 252 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Elrod
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 250 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Faith Harris
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 360 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kaela Preston
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 208 | – | PB | |
38 |
Katelynn Mickle
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 166 | -6.7% | ||
39 |
Megan Rakow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 135 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Amanda Crosby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 127 | – | ||
41 |
Elyse Swanson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 120 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mhairi Robertson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 104 | -5.2% | ||
43 |
McKenna Peternel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 219 | +5.1% | PB | |
44 |
Sydney Glynn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 543 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Miya Marwood
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gillian Segall
HPAC
|
HPAC | 3 | – | ||
– |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anastasia Sobieski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Koch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |