Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Esterle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ben Whitehill
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | – | ||
3 |
David Borovikov Vitrychenk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Beck
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brett Toban
HPAC
|
HPAC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Litzau
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Douglas Jordan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Grant
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Henry
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Esterle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 396 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
David Borovikov Vitrychenk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 334 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Whitehill
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 305 | – | ||
4 |
Jon McLaughlin
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 302 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Kevin Beck
HPAC
|
HPAC | 289 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 277 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jacob Litzau
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 242 | – | ||
8 |
Brett Toban
HPAC
|
HPAC | 199 | – | ||
9 |
Douglas Jordan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 188 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
John DeTuncq
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 147 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Maly
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 124 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Grant
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 91 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Henry
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 56 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Wallace
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolas Achtziger
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 20 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maxwell Cohen
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Lamberto Malinis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Ethan Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Pautz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolas Achtziger
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 523 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 449 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 307 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Ethan Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | 260 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 161 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Cohen
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 140 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 58 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lamberto Malinis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Pautz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +22.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Chandler Marsh
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Joey Hammes
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Seth Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cesar Borovikov Vitrychenk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Kaczmarek
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Jacob Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rex Staisil
HPAC
|
HPAC | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Guddie
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brock Volden
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Lucas Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
James McConville
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Eddy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Warr
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eli Greenstein
HPAC
|
HPAC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jasper Iwen
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Eli Neiman
HPAC
|
HPAC | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Philip Klein
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Yoder
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | ||
2 |
Gabriel Grossen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | ||
– |
Kobi Silver
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | |
– |
Simon Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | |
– |
Carter Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Wichman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Brody LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Logan Ringhand
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Simon Zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Eli Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brady Geier
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Espen Hennick
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
– |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |