Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Western - Federal Way

1000 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mckenzee Gordon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 9:47.78
904 +1.7% PB
2 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 9:49.57
895 +0.7% PB
3 Sam Milewski Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 9:58.44
853 +1.0% PB
4 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 10:00.15
845 -0.0%
5 Kelly Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:01.55
839 +2.4% PB
6 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 10:03.11
831 +1.5% PB
7 Hayley Hill Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:06.70
815 +2.6% PB
8 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:06.81
865 +2.9% PB
9 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 10:16.10
772 +2.3% PB
10 Jasmine O'Brien Hawaii Swimming Club logoHawaii Swimming Club 10:17.51
795 -0.4%
11 Madison Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:17.88
764 +0.1% PB
12 Deanna Ton Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 10:20.96
801
13 Jessica Lesueur Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 10:22.00
775 +7.3% PB
14 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 10:23.20
740 -0.2%
15 Abby Blackford Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 10:25.87
729 +0.7% PB
16 Caymen Fiarkoski Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:26.25
727 +1.4% PB
17 Grace Dunn Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:26.72
810 +3.2% PB
18 Sofia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 10:26.95
724 PB
19 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 10:27.03
723
20 Rylee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 10:27.90
770 +2.6% PB
21 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 10:28.25
747 +0.9% PB
22 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 10:28.47
717 -1.1%
23 Morgan Cramm-Tamisiea Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:28.60
717 +0.4% SB
24 Madeleine Kovacs Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:30.64
708 +0.4% PB
25 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 10:30.67
708 -0.4%
26 Mackenzie Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:30.97
756 +1.3% PB
27 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 10:33.41
696 +2.6% PB
28 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 10:33.42
696 +0.7% PB
29 Alexandre Kramer Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 10:34.13
721
30 Eulena Banzer Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 10:34.38
720 -0.6%
31 Hannah Barker unattached 10:34.96
689 -0.7%
32 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 10:35.24
688 -0.5%
33 Kennedy Philbrick Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 10:36.62
732 PB
34 Rebecka Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logoRock Springs Swim Club 10:37.69
677 PB
35 Cagla Brennan Iolani Swim Club logoIolani Swim Club 10:37.85
677 -2.2%
36 Danika Duffalo Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 10:38.32
675 +3.8% PB
37 Alexa Teneyck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:38.57
674 +1.5% PB
38 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 10:39.70
669 +0.7% PB
39 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 10:39.74
669 +0.8% PB
40 Sierra Ortiz Wild West Aquatic Club logoWild West Aquatic Club 10:40.82
693 +1.6% PB
41 Malia Wisham Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 10:41.03
692 +1.3% PB
42 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 10:45.33
645 +3.5% PB
43 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 10:45.64
644 +1.2% PB
44 Lindsee Newman Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 10:46.01
692
45 Erica Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:46.64
689 +0.1% PB
46 Mina Poppas Warrior Aquatic Club logoWarrior Aquatic Club 10:47.24
666 -0.3%
47 Taylor Walton Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 10:49.04
658 +1.8% PB
48 Katelyn Harper Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 10:49.67
627 +0.2% PB
49 Josie Mobley Punahou Aquatics logoPunahou Aquatics 10:50.19
674 +1.5% PB
50 Anna Hutchins Gold Coast Swim Team logoGold Coast Swim Team 10:50.45
652
51 Amelia Girotto Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 10:50.92
705 -1.1%
52 Stefanie McMillan Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 10:51.03
622 -3.2%
53 Reyna Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logoPearl City Aquatics, Inc. 10:51.84
647 -0.6%
54 Kayla Wieckowski Streamliner Aquatics logoStreamliner Aquatics 10:52.68
823 -0.2%
55 Abigael Conn Flagstaff Snow S logoFlagstaff Snow S 10:53.93
638 +0.5% PB
56 Melanie Bantle King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 10:55.26
604 -1.2%
57 Alyssa Gustaff Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 10:56.38
600
58 Kelly Richards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:56.72
627 -0.7%
59 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 10:57.92
803 -0.8%
60 Ani Harriott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 11:01.10
581 -1.1%
61 Abby Roth Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 11:04.27
617 -3.6%
62 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 11:04.42
596 +2.0% SB
63 Aiden Kemper Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 11:08.83
551 -2.5%
64 Ellie Williams unattached 11:37.01
445
Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logoYac Swimming NS