Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 32 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 28 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 27 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 26 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Duncan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 24 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Liam Manning
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 22 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 12 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Dylan Neumann
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Marcum
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Armando Flores
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ludy Lu Lu
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
James Rude
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Trent Reeder
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tommy Stokes
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 666 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Gurzi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 619 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 705 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 690 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 637 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 586 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Fabian Vecchi
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 625 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 612 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 829 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 799 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 766 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 787 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 739 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Manning
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 725 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Duncan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 762 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 703 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 728 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 688 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Semenov
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
13 |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 707 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Dylan Neumann
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 669 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 749 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 738 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 649 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Armando Flores
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 682 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 644 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
James Rude
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 728 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Marcum
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 622 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 624 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 656 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Ludy Lu Lu
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 704 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Eric Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 756 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Trent Reeder
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 698 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Matthew Gurzi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 603 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Tommy Stokes
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 637 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 685 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 684 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 629 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 583 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 623 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Fabian Vecchi
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 621 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 616 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Roland Chang
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 610 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Chase Gonzales
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 605 | – | PB | |
38 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 708 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
David Sturm
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
40 |
Colin Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 568 | +2.6% | SB | |
41 |
Pierce Rotman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Bryce Smith
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 696 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Bryan Chang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 592 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Gallardo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 694 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Luis Aguirre
Rast
|
Rast | 545 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Coby Deville
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 553 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Drew Sullivan
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 539 | +3.3% | SB | |
48 |
Farzad Sarkari
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 538 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Rose
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
50 |
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 654 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Jordan Dorado
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 721 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Alex Raphael
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 527 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Brock Huerter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 512 | -0.5% |