CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

  • Meet Dashboard
  • Location

    San Antonio, TX

  • Date

    Nov. 18, 2016 - Nov. 20, 2016

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

  • Twitter

200 Free Relay Men

Finals
Rank Team Finals
1 Henderson State
  1. Hunter Arnold
  2. Erwan Mahoudo
  3. Colton Laramore
  4. Caleb Murders
1:23.64
2 Wayland Baptist
  1. Josiah Morales
  2. Henri Günther
  3. Hugo Gallegos
  4. Mihovil Bakovic
1:23.77
3 Southwestern
  1. Michael Glover
  2. Simmon Belaineh
  3. Matthew Sluss
  4. Zachary Kline
1:24.44
4 Henderson State
  1. Kent Eldreth
  2. George Emmins
  3. Alexander Lewis
  4. Corbin Greening
1:24.76 x
5 Texas-Permian Basin
  1. Brandon Hay
  2. Jeremy Pantalion
  3. Steffen Buttner
  4. Nolan Hines
1:25.34
6 Trinity (TX)
  1. Jah Johnson
  2. Jacob Spitz
  3. Charles Clark
  4. Cole Rezsofi
1:26.29
7 Wayland Baptist
  1. William Ruiz-Rojas
  2. Bjoern Globke
  3. Dillon Fraizer
  4. David Carvajal
1:27.00
8 Southwestern
  1. Nathan Townsend
  2. Mickey Scharbrough
  3. Evan Jones
  4. Todd Coachman
1:27.33
9 Texas-Permian Basin
  1. Mason Bryan
  2. Evan Allard
  3. Donald Young
  4. Gustavo Damis Resende
1:28.76 x
10 Texas-Permian Basin
  1. Dean Lizzotte
  2. Leonardo Souza
  3. Jacob Allard
  4. Mauricio Craig
1:29.29
11 Trinity (TX)
  1. Henry Pratt
  2. Mick Kossl
  3. Elliott Fleming
  4. David Smith
1:30.02
12 Texas-Permian Basin
  1. Kevin Candelario
  2. Patrick Flores
  3. Andrew Harmon
  4. Nathan Pantalion
1:30.26 x
13 Henderson State
  1. Payton Jones
  2. Seth Ream
  3. Andrew Goode
  4. Ross Alexander
1:30.36 x
14 Henderson State
  1. Garrett Duncan
  2. Braden Gentry
  3. Edward VanCise
  4. Jesse Walker
1:30.83 x
15 Trinity (TX)
  1. Colton Smith
  2. Damian Sambrano
  3. Eric Grace
  4. Isaac Johnson
1:31.38
16 Wayland Baptist
  1. Lukas Helbing
  2. Daniel Klerekoper
  3. Christopher Willit
  4. Ethan Nicholson
1:32.09
17 Mc Murry
  1. Zakai Love
  2. Andrew Jarrett
  3. Austin Gombas
  4. Jerick Pena
1:34.13
18 Trinity (TX)
  1. Jason Mihalski
  2. Brian Holmes
  3. Adam Toler
  4. Johnathon Whewell
1:34.94
Henderson State
  1. Joshua Sorvillo
  2. Joshua Lawson
  3. Bogdan Pochynok
  4. Mark Billeaud
DQ
Southwestern
  1. Shelby Hall
  2. Peter Robinson
  3. Ethan Rushing
  4. Andy Seymour
DQ