Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lola Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emily Hetzer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kenna Haney
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 4 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 800 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 780 | +6.2% | SB | |
19 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 777 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 776 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kenady Beil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 758 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 740 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 797 | – | PB | |
2 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 781 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 824 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 820 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 801 | – | ||
4 |
Lola Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 798 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 798 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 795 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 793 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Hetzer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 792 | – | ||
9 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 789 | – | ||
10 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 786 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 786 | – | ||
12 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 784 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kenna Haney
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 782 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 781 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 777 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 776 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 770 | – | ||
18 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 768 | +5.7% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 767 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 767 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 763 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 760 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 758 | +3.7% | SB | |
25 |
Kenady Beil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 758 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bridget Semenuk
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 757 | – | PB | |
28 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 756 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 756 | – | ||
29 |
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 750 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 749 | +2.9% | SB | |
31 |
Maddie Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 746 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 742 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Allie Piccirillo
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 739 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 738 | +2.5% | SB | |
35 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 737 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 737 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 736 | +3.4% | SB | |
38 |
Elizabeth Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 735 | – | ||
39 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 733 | -3.8% | ||
41 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
42 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 732 | +2.6% | SB | |
43 |
Georgia Mosher
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 731 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
45 |
Abby Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
46 |
Abby Grottle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 724 | +3.4% | SB | |
47 |
Morgan Miller
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 723 | +1.8% | SB | |
48 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
49 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 721 | +1.5% | SB | |
50 |
Jess Pryne
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 721 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 718 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
53 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 715 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 708 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 707 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 705 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 705 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 703 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Ellie Marquardt
ATOM
|
ATOM | 703 | +1.8% | SB | |
60 |
Annette Dombkowski
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 702 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Abby McCulloh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 701 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 697 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 692 | – | ||
64 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 691 | – | ||
65 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 689 | -1.7% | ||
66 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 685 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Kim Jogis
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 685 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 682 | +4.5% | SB | |
69 |
Julia Donahue
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
70 |
Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 671 | – | ||
71 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
72 |
Erin Kerrigan
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 657 | – | ||
73 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 657 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Katie Mitchell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 647 | – | ||
75 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 635 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | NS | – | – |