Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | +5.9% | SB | |
6 |
Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Brown
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | +4.3% | SB | |
13 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 744 | +8.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 736 | – | PB | |
22 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 731 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 685 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 861 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 829 | – | ||
3 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 827 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 806 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 797 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 793 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 791 | +5.2% | SB | |
8 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 761 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Zach Brown
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 759 | +4.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
12 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 759 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 757 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 755 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 755 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 748 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
18 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 747 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 747 | – | PB | |
20 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 746 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 740 | +8.0% | PB | |
23 |
Calvin Yang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 738 | +6.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 737 | – | PB | |
27 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 735 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 733 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 733 | – | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 731 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 729 | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 728 | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 726 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 726 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 726 | +5.2% | PB | |
36 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 722 | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 722 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
John Healy
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 720 | +3.8% | SB | |
39 |
Jack Valiquette
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 718 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 717 | +5.2% | SB | |
41 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 716 | +11.2% | SB | |
42 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 716 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 715 | +2.4% | SB | |
44 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 713 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Dylan Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 713 | +3.5% | PB | |
46 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 713 | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 713 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 711 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 711 | +2.7% | SB | |
51 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 710 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
53 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
54 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 709 | +3.4% | PB | |
55 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 707 | +3.4% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 706 | – | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
59 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 702 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 700 | +3.7% | SB | |
62 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 697 | +2.7% | SB | |
63 |
Mark Lang
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 696 | +5.6% | PB | |
64 |
Sean Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 695 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
66 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 694 | – | PB | |
67 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | +3.7% | SB | |
69 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 694 | – | ||
70 |
Jason Hamilton
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 693 | +8.1% | SB | |
71 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | +4.6% | PB | |
72 |
Ansel Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 691 | +1.0% | PB | |
74 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 690 | +4.9% | PB | |
75 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
76 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 687 | +0.8% | PB | |
77 |
Hunter Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +2.7% | SB | |
78 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
79 |
Connor Dalbo
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 683 | +4.9% | PB | |
80 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 680 | +6.3% | PB | |
81 |
Cole Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 677 | +4.6% | SB | |
82 |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 676 | +1.7% | PB | |
83 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | +3.0% | PB | |
84 |
David Cleason
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 674 | +3.6% | PB | |
85 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 673 | +1.6% | SB | |
86 |
Brent Hoshall
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 672 | +7.2% | SB | |
87 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
88 |
Nathan Katz
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 670 | – | PB | |
89 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 670 | +2.6% | PB | |
90 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | +5.1% | PB | |
91 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 668 | -0.9% | ||
92 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 664 | – | ||
93 |
Gabriel Johnson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 664 | +1.5% | SB | |
94 |
Kade Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 664 | +2.5% | SB | |
95 |
Zach Whipple
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 654 | -1.8% | ||
96 |
Danny Sims
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 652 | – | PB | |
97 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 649 | -2.2% | ||
98 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 646 | – | ||
99 |
David FARINANGO
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 644 | – | ||
100 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 643 | -2.2% | ||
101 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 633 | -1.6% | ||
102 |
Cole Pierce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 629 | – | ||
103 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 628 | -0.8% | ||
104 |
Brooks Merkle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 625 | +5.0% | SB | |
105 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 621 | +4.8% | PB | |
106 |
Charlie Venci
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 617 | – | PB | |
107 |
Ethan Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 617 | +1.8% | SB | |
108 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
109 |
Noah Salcido
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 580 | +3.3% | SB | |
– |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – |