Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:55.54
1004 +2.4% PB
2 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:57.40
971 +14.3% PB
3 Calvin Yang Crimson Aquatics logo 1:58.22
920
4 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine logo 1:58.90
908 PB
5 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 1:59.66
932 +10.5% PB
6 Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.18
964 PB
6 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:00.18
923 +4.8% PB
8 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.51
918 +4.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Izaak Bastian Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:59.22
965 PB
10 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:59.36
978 +4.9% PB
11 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 1:59.71
956 -0.6%
12 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 1:59.93
968 PB
13 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 2:00.05
966 +3.4% PB
14 Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo 2:00.77
876 +6.0% PB
15 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club logo 2:01.05
908 +7.0% SB
Jack McCurdy Fort Wayne Swim Team logo DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Evan Zhang Mercersburg Academy Aquatics logo 2:00.54
880 +3.6% SB
18 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons logo 2:01.80
896 +5.8% PB
19 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logo 2:01.90
894 +3.5% PB
20 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:01.95
918 PB
21 Nicholas Perera Dayton Raiders logo 2:02.20
851 +1.3% PB
22 Jason Hamilton Carter Center Aq logo 2:02.39
886 +6.8% PB
23 Luis Weekes Baylor Swim Club logo 2:02.57
882 +8.6% PB
24 Tory Bartlett Stingrays logo 2:05.70
792
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:55.40
1006 +2.5% PB
2 Calvin Yang Crimson Aquatics logo 1:58.41
916
3 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine logo 1:58.66
912 PB
4 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:58.88
946 +13.2% SB
5 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:59.33
938 +5.5% PB
6 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.47
935 +5.7% SB
7 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 1:59.69
932 +10.4% PB
8 Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.85
969 PB
9 Jack McCurdy Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:00.10
950 PB
10 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 2:00.13
965 +3.4% PB
11 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club logo 2:00.22
923 +7.7% PB
12 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 2:00.23
963 PB
13 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:00.50
958 +4.0% PB
14 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 2:00.54
942 -1.3%
15 Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo 2:00.72
876 +6.0% PB
16 Izaak Bastian Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:00.76
939 PB
17 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logo 2:01.72
897 +3.6% PB
18 Nicholas Perera Dayton Raiders logo 2:02.11
853 +1.4% PB
19 Luis Weekes Baylor Swim Club logo 2:02.17
889 +8.9% PB
20 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:02.31
912 PB
21 Jason Hamilton Carter Center Aq logo 2:02.43
885 +6.7% PB
22 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons logo 2:02.45
885 +5.3% PB
23 Tory Bartlett Stingrays logo 2:02.49
846 PB
24 Evan Zhang Mercersburg Academy Aquatics logo 2:02.52
846 +2.0% SB
25 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:02.61
907 PB
26 Julian Barrios Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:02.66
881 +3.4% PB
27 Brooks Merkle Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.73
842 +8.6% PB
28 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 2:02.82
878 +4.9% PB
29 Connor Dalbo Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:02.91
839 +3.8% SB
30 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 2:03.09
836 PB
31 Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.19
897 +1.9% PB
32 Andrew Schuler Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:03.51
829 +4.5% SB
33 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo 2:03.54
892 +6.3% PB
34 Connor Morikawa Chelsea Piers logo 2:03.70
889 PB
35 Maxwell Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:03.74
863 +2.7% SB
36 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 2:03.75
888 +5.5% PB
37 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.81
824 +7.9% SB
38 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team logo 2:03.88
860 +4.9% PB
39 Hunter Kim unattached 2:03.96
900 +2.7% PB
40 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:04.13
882
41 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.16
881 +0.6% PB
42 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 2:04.27
854 +8.6% SB
43 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 2:04.35
878 PB
44 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:04.53
875 +5.1% PB
45 Patrick Merse Northern KY logo 2:04.63
873 PB
46 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 2:04.65
889 +11.0% PB
47 Michael McDowell Stingrays logo 2:04.69
809 PB
48 Guillem Perez unattached 2:04.74
846
48 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:04.74
846 -0.8%
50 Gary Sun Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 2:04.81
845 +2.9% PB
51 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:05.00
867 +6.7% SB
51 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:05.00
883 +1.6% PB
53 Andrew Couchon Carmel Swim Club logo 2:05.03
803 +9.4% PB
53 Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:05.03
803 +10.1% PB
55 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 2:05.14
801 +1.5% SB
56 Griffin Manning Mason Manta Rays logo 2:05.18
838 +3.4% PB
57 Alex Wade Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:05.20
800 +4.2% PB
58 Luke Massey Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:05.41
835 +4.3% PB
59 Ansel Froass Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:05.46
859 +0.6% PB
60 Harvey Culbert Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 2:05.51
859 +5.2% PB
61 Max Seidel Gator Swim Club logo 2:05.63
857
62 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logo 2:05.71
855 PB
63 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logo 2:05.72
829 +0.1% PB
64 Andrew Rohweder Firestone Akron logo 2:05.75
791 +5.3% PB
65 Billy Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logo 2:05.82
828 PB
66 Brenden Meagher X-Cel Swimming logo 2:05.89
788 +4.3% PB
67 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:05.94
851 PB
68 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:05.99
851 +2.5% PB
69 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 2:06.13
848 +5.1% PB
70 Thomas Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:06.14
784 -0.0%
71 Andrew Rausch Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:06.22
821
72 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:06.23
821 +3.9% SB
73 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 2:06.24
846 -1.2%
74 David He Three Village Swim Club logo 2:06.25
821 +1.5% PB
75 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:06.47
817 +6.0% SB
76 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:06.89
810 PB
77 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.13
806 +2.4% SB
78 Parker Hershberger Washington Township Swim Club logo 2:07.15
806 +2.3% PB
79 Jorge Roman-Lopez North Oakland Waves logo 2:07.19
805 +6.1% PB
80 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logo 2:07.24
830 +2.8% SB
81 Charlie Venci Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:07.39
827 PB
82 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 2:07.44
762 +1.5% SB
83 Mark Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 2:07.52
800 +4.3% PB
84 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logo 2:07.57
824 +0.4% PB
85 Micah McRea Hickory-NC logo 2:07.63
823 PB
86 Mike Jeschke Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:07.71
796 +3.6% SB
87 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:07.89
793
88 Danny Sims Northern KY logo 2:07.90
793 PB
89 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.31
786 +2.0% PB
90 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:08.46
826 PB
91 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:08.50
745 +1.1% SB
92 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:08.61
823 PB
93 Hector Rodriguez Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.89
803 -1.1%
94 Dashiell Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 2:09.00
775
95 Sam Curran Sylvania Tsunami logo 2:09.12
735
96 Kenneth Hauter Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:09.27
732
97 Gavin Wheeler Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:09.41
768 +3.4% SB
98 Khadin Soto Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:09.51
793 +0.3% PB
99 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:09.71
805 -3.4%
100 Zach Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:09.87
761 +6.3% SB
101 Nate Boccuzzo Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:10.07
784 -1.4%
102 Kevin Wu Club Wolverine logo 2:10.46
777 +3.6% SB
103 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:10.73
789
104 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 2:10.95
769 -2.6%
105 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logo 2:11.04
784 -1.3%
106 Luke Stewart Weston Swimming Inc. logo 2:11.18
739
107 Matthew Kroll SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.36
848 PB
108 Cobi Lopez Miro Auburn Aquatics logo 2:12.24
748 +5.2% SB
109 Ethan Sanders Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:15.95
624 +5.1% SB
Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo DQ
Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo DQ
Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo DQ
Cameron Tvrdik Swim Atlanta logo DQ
Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logo NS
Jason Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logo NS
Ben Duckworth Enfinity Aquatic Club logo NS
Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo NS