Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

  • Completed
  • Dec. 06–09, 2017
  • SCY
  • Knoxville, TN

1650 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 16:10.30
948
2 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 16:13.72
938 PB
3 Maggie Wallace Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 16:14.53
936 PB
4 Lola Mull Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 16:15.56
942 PB
5 Emily Hetzer Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc 16:20.25
919 PB
6 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 16:24.31
908 PB
7 Catherine Buroker Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 16:28.48
896 PB
8 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 16:30.02
901 PB
9 Lucy Callard Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 16:33.71
882 PB
10 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 16:34.40
889 PB
11 Elise Bauer Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 16:35.34
887
12 Tori Culotta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 16:39.47
903 +1.9% PB
13 Kenna Haney New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 16:39.60
866
14 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 16:40.40
900 PB
15 Mariah Denigan Northern KY logoNorthern KY 16:40.74
899
16 Emily Ecker Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 16:42.97
866
17 Abigail Kilgallon Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 16:44.92
851
18 Abby Kriegler Asheville Swim Club logoAsheville Swim Club 16:45.47
850 +4.7% PB
19 Abby McCulloh Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 16:45.80
885
20 Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 16:46.02
848 PB
21 Ana Pozder TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 16:46.19
848
22 Kaylee Williams Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 16:46.69
855 +0.1% PB
23 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 16:51.09
834 -1.0%
24 Katelyn Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 16:52.69
830
25 Allison Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 16:53.84
827
26 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 16:54.19
835 PB
27 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 16:54.64
825
28 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 16:58.86
813
29 Annette Dombkowski Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 17:00.80
808
30 Noa Heron West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 17:03.95
800
31 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 17:12.32
778
32 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 17:15.61
769
33 Kim Jogis Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 17:15.81
769
34 Selina Reil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 17:17.69
764
35 Emily Appleton Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 17:26.54
750 PB
36 Ashley Neas Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 17:27.08
739
37 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logoYMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team 17:32.55
725
Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins NS
Alexa Owen Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia NS
Erin Kerrigan Occoquan Swimming Inc logoOccoquan Swimming Inc NS