Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Bready
Bearcat Aquatics
|
Bearcat Aquatics | 26 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 22 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nick Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam JYAWOOK
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 18 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Christopher Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Fallon
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Taske
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Gordon Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Aaron Lanham
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
22 |
Marko Vucelic
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | ||
23 |
Christopher Westgate
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Kingsley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Dawson lutes
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
John Cameron
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – |