Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Columbus

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Greg Nymberg Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:01.81
891 +1.6% SB
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:02.73
954 +1.8% PB
3 Spencer Carl Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:03.90
851 -0.1%
4 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:04.39
879 +2.2% PB
5 Henrique Painhas Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:05.44
822
6 Calvin Furbee Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:06.95
802 +2.4% PB
7 Aaron Taske Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:07.88
777 +1.6% PB
8 Alexander Duffy Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:08.12
773 +2.5% SB
9 Parker Saladin Irish Aquatics logo 2:09.72
744 +1.9% SB
10 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.27
736 +2.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Matthew Sims Northern KY logo 2:08.00
812 +1.7% PB
12 Adam Vlasic Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:08.06
855 +8.4% PB
13 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:09.18
791 +2.4% PB
14 Ryan DePietro Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:09.40
750
15 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:09.51
785 +2.9% PB
16 Theo Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:09.52
756 -0.1%
17 Thomas Clark United Swim Association logo 2:10.03
738 +2.7% PB
18 Connor Johnson Club Wolverine logo 2:10.15
736 +9.2% SB
19 Blake Kent Club Wolverine logo 2:12.82
689 +7.2% SB
20 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logo 2:13.06
693
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 2:09.35
832 PB
22 Ethan Devyak Mason Manta Rays logo 2:09.87
741 +3.7% PB
23 Adam Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logo 2:10.01
747
24 Jean-pierre Khouzam Kettering City S logo 2:10.39
813 -0.3%
25 Bolin Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:10.57
737 +0.1% PB
26 Zak Birnbrich Dublin Community Swim Team logo 2:11.43
751 +0.7% PB
27 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:11.92
705 +3.4% PB
28 Max Dreisbach Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.67
699 +10.3% PB
29 Jonathan Ericksen M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:13.35
680
30 Matthew Denave Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:13.76
672 +5.8% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Max Kempisty Club Wolverine logo 2:10.93
730 +8.7% PB
32 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logo 2:11.17
755 +4.6% SB
33 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 2:11.87
743 +2.1% PB
34 Logan Indest Buckeye Swim Club logo 2:12.21
700 +1.5% SB
35 James Thiesen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:13.54
757 +2.3% PB
36 Sam Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 2:14.22
672 -1.0%
37 Aaron Helms Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:15.63
648 -0.9%
38 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logo 2:16.96
775 +6.3% PB
39 Dillon Hong Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:17.29
649 +0.2% SB
40 Joey Novak Northern KY logo 2:17.43
617
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Greg Nymberg Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:04.48
840 -0.5%
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:04.54
920 +0.4% PB
3 Henrique Painhas Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:04.82
834
4 Spencer Carl Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:05.33
825 -1.2%
5 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:06.00
849 +1.0% PB
6 Alexander Duffy Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:07.21
790 +3.2% SB
7 Aaron Taske Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:07.29
788 +2.0% PB
8 Tosh Kawaguchi Club Wolverine logo 2:07.61
782 +1.4% PB
9 Parker Saladin Irish Aquatics logo 2:07.65
782 +3.4% SB
10 Calvin Furbee Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:07.67
789 +1.8% PB
11 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:08.64
801 +4.7% PB
12 Gordon Wheeler Mason Manta Rays logo 2:09.21
753 +7.7% PB
13 Matthew Sims Northern KY logo 2:09.35
788 +0.7% PB
14 Adam Vlasic Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:09.48
829 +7.4% PB
15 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:09.89
778 +1.9% PB
16 Theo Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:10.04
746 -0.5%
17 Thomas Clark United Swim Association logo 2:10.14
737 +2.7% PB
18 Connor Johnson Club Wolverine logo 2:10.15
736 +9.2% SB
19 Ryan DePietro Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:10.40
732
20 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:10.71
763 +2.0% PB
21 Blake Kent Club Wolverine logo 2:10.98
721 +8.4% SB
22 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logo 2:11.02
729
23 Adam Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logo 2:11.05
728
24 Ethan Devyak Mason Manta Rays logo 2:11.07
720 +2.8% SB
25 Bolin Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:11.15
726 -0.3%
26 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 2:11.73
789 PB
27 Jean-pierre Khouzam Kettering City S logo 2:11.93
785 -1.5%
28 Jonathan Ericksen M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 2:12.00
703
29 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:12.08
702 +3.3% PB
30 Zak Birnbrich Dublin Community Swim Team logo 2:12.09
739 +0.2% PB
31 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logo 2:12.21
700 -4.8%
32 Matthew Denave Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:12.35
697 +6.8% PB
33 Max Dreisbach Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.38
705 +10.5% PB
34 Logan Indest Buckeye Swim Club logo 2:12.43
696 +1.4% SB
35 Sam Jyawook Club Wolverine logo 2:12.61
700 +0.2% PB
36 Max Kempisty Club Wolverine logo 2:12.70
699 +7.5% SB
37 Zane Rosely Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:12.83
846 +1.2% PB
38 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logo 2:12.84
726 +3.4% SB
39 Dillon Hong Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:13.20
719 +3.2% PB
40 Samuel Stankivicz Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:13.55
676 -1.3%
41 Matthew Martin Cleveland Swim logo 2:13.72
673
42 Jacob McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:13.99
749 +3.0% PB
43 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 2:14.02
705 +0.5% PB
44 Aaron Helms Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:14.06
675 +0.2% PB
45 Connor Henning Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 2:14.08
667
46 James Thiesen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:14.14
747 +1.8% PB
47 Joey Novak Northern KY logo 2:14.16
673
48 Mark Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 2:14.73
656 +6.0% PB
49 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logo 2:14.95
809 +7.7% PB
50 Nate Buse Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:15.04
731 +6.4% PB
51 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 2:15.14
729 +3.1% PB
52 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logo 2:15.20
728 +2.8% PB
53 Nathan Budnick Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:15.80
674 +1.3% PB
54 Scott Shepherd Mason Manta Rays logo 2:15.90
672
55 Jeremy Baggs Buckeye Swim Club logo 2:15.98
642 +1.0% PB
56 Brandon Day Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:16.01
714
57 Drew Del Papa Lakers Aquatic Club logo 2:16.05
641 +4.5% SB
58 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logo 2:16.21
630
59 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:16.46
634 -0.8%
60 Chachi Gustafson Shaker Sharks logo 2:16.95
698 -6.0%
61 Charlie Walsh Club Wolverine logo 2:17.02
624 +0.3% PB
61 Tristen Shao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:17.02
653 +2.9% PB
63 Kyle Silver Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:17.31
648 +0.4% PB
64 Aaron Lanham Northern KY logo 2:17.39
691
65 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:17.43
609
66 Quan Lee OLY Swimming logo 2:17.54
688 +5.5% PB
67 Ryan Langdon West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:17.71
612 +3.4% PB
68 Max White Howard County Aquatics logo 2:17.77
641 +0.3% PB
69 Michael Griffith Dayton Raiders logo 2:17.89
682 -0.4%
70 Allen Diao Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 2:17.99
637
71 Zach Parkman Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 2:18.11
635 +4.7% SB
72 Preston Harrell Novi Sturgeons logo 2:18.34
631
73 Cole Huggard Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.60
597 -1.4%
74 Joshua Rine Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.63
589 +0.8% SB
75 Jacob Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:18.80
594 +4.5% PB
76 Grant Combs Great Lakes Tritons logo 2:20.59
593 -0.4%
77 Cole Ellsworth Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 2:24.42
495 +1.5% SB
78 Luke Lehman Dayton Raiders logo 2:24.76
569 -0.1%
79 Dino Jajcanin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:31.36
389 +5.0% SB
Nathan Herman Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo DQ
Mark Whitaker Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Jack Russell Atlantis Swimmin logo NS
Evan Diamente Noblesville Swim Club logo NS