Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Columbus

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meg Bailey Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:15.05
940 +0.9% PB
2 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:18.02
904 +4.1% PB
3 Molly Kowal Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:19.57
857 PB
4 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:21.00
841 -0.2%
5 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:21.09
848 +1.5% PB
6 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:21.36
835 -0.8%
7 Kathleen Cook Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:22.25
808 PB
8 Amanda Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:22.46
805 +1.5% SB
9 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:23.63
784 +5.3% SB
10 Sam Glass Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:24.35
782 -0.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Katie Trace Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 2:20.58
838 +1.8% PB
12 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:22.82
812 -1.3%
13 Ellie Nebraska Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:22.94
796 +1.5% PB
14 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:23.12
836 +1.8% PB
15 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:25.63
762 +0.5% PB
16 Marianne Kahmann Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:26.04
742 PB
17 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:26.30
748 +5.9% PB
18 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:26.36
737 -0.1%
19 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 2:26.56
752 -0.1%
20 Mikayla Herich Bobcat Swim Club logoBobcat Swim Club 2:29.99
675
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:23.71
796 +1.2% PB
22 Paloma Marrero Munoz Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:24.06
776 -0.6%
23 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:24.38
771 -0.4%
24 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:25.76
757 +2.8% PB
25 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:26.39
736
26 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:27.10
743 -0.7%
27 Gianna Ferrante Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:27.57
735 PB
28 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:27.71
727 +1.7% PB
29 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:27.96
720
30 Bridget Parker Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:29.38
698 -0.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Carlee Jones Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:24.90
772 +2.0% PB
32 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 2:25.41
772
33 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:26.17
750 +2.9% SB
34 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:26.54
747 +4.4% PB
35 Mallory Beil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:27.06
735 -0.2%
36 Leanna Wall Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:27.64
728
37 Kenady Beil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:28.09
726 -1.4%
38 Mara Voytek North East Ohio Nemesis logoNorth East Ohio Nemesis 2:28.17
719 +1.8% PB
39 Anna DelGado Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:28.78
706 PB
40 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 2:29.60
682 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meg Bailey Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:18.37
878 -1.6%
2 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:20.12
866 +2.6% PB
3 Molly Kowal Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:20.59
838 PB
4 Amanda Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:20.80
834 +2.7% PB
5 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:21.22
837 -0.7%
6 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:22.06
831 +0.9% SB
7 Emily Slabe Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:22.27
808 PB
8 Kathleen Cook Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:22.75
800 PB
9 Zoe Thatcher Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:22.91
797 -3.3%
10 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:22.99
795 +5.8% SB
11 Sam Glass Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:23.15
803 +0.2% SB
12 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:23.19
802 -1.7%
13 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:24.35
785 -2.3%
14 Katie Trace Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 2:24.41
770 -0.9%
15 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:24.44
783 +1.3% PB
16 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:24.64
809 +0.8% PB
17 Ellie Nebraska Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:25.22
756 -0.1%
18 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:25.70
758 +6.3% PB
19 Marianne Kahmann Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:26.00
743 PB
20 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:26.05
742 +0.1% SB
21 Mikayla Herich Bobcat Swim Club logoBobcat Swim Club 2:26.12
741
22 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 2:26.20
758 +0.2% PB
23 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:26.29
738 -1.7%
24 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:26.48
754 -0.2%
25 Franziska Wohlert Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 2:26.51
734
26 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:26.66
745 -0.8%
27 Sydney McDowell Byron Center logoByron Center 2:26.74
730 0.0%
28 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:26.97
737 -0.6%
29 Paloma Marrero Munoz Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:27.02
725 -2.7%
30 Gianna Ferrante Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:27.20
741 PB
31 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:27.29
731 +1.8% PB
32 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:27.37
730
32 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:27.37
732 +2.0% PB
34 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:27.41
719
35 Bridget Parker Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:27.44
731 +1.1% PB
36 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 2:27.50
736
37 Carlee Jones Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:27.54
727 +0.2% SB
38 Amanda McNulty Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:27.59
715 -0.2%
39 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:27.61
728 +3.7% SB
40 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 2:27.72
713 +2.4% PB
41 dee Sopapong Bearcat Aquatics logoBearcat Aquatics 2:27.88
711
42 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:27.92
723 -1.3%
43 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:28.01
719 +1.7% SB
44 Annie Gosselin Bobcat Swim Club logoBobcat Swim Club 2:28.02
708
45 Samantha Wheatley Bearcat Aquatics logoBearcat Aquatics 2:28.18
705 +1.9% SB
46 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:28.24
724 -0.3%
47 Mara Voytek North East Ohio Nemesis logoNorth East Ohio Nemesis 2:28.51
713 +1.6% PB
48 Kenady Beil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:28.60
717 -1.7%
49 Leanna Wall Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:28.77
709
50 Anna DelGado Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:28.78
706 PB
51 Mallory Beil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:29.06
701 -1.6%
52 McKenzie Grau Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:29.12
709
53 Laramie Reed Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:29.54
693 +0.2% PB
54 Elizabeth Intihar Buckeye Swim Club logoBuckeye Swim Club 2:29.63
694 +0.1% PB
55 Agnes Bahr Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 2:29.75
690 PB
56 Grace Anne Long Unattached-Ohio logoUnattached-Ohio 2:29.77
679 -4.7%
57 Katherine Sickinger Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:29.79
678
58 Bryanna Renuart Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:29.80
691 -1.2%
59 Kate Lair WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 2:29.94
695 -2.0%
60 Allison Piccirillo Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:30.07
687 +0.2% PB
61 Kristen Vargas Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:30.08
674 -0.6%
62 Caroline Sisson Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:30.17
683 0.0%
63 Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:30.34
669
64 Janessa Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:30.54
679 -2.2%
65 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:30.57
684 +3.2% PB
66 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:30.69
677 -1.7%
67 Ella Gilson Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 2:30.74
705 +0.3% PB
68 Kathleen Mulligan Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:30.89
660 +1.1% PB
69 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:30.90
679 +3.5% PB
70 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 2:31.20
674 +3.4% PB
71 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 2:31.47
661 -1.3%
72 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:31.59
659
73 Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 2:31.65
667 +1.1% PB
74 Lindsay Berlin Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:31.71
666 +1.3% SB
75 Libby Miller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:31.73
659 +5.1% PB
76 Anna Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:31.81
645 -1.3%
76 Cecilia Moore Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:31.81
656 +0.4% PB
78 Emily Lock Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:31.94
656 -0.2%
79 Molly Franklin Vacationland Swim Club logoVacationland Swim Club 2:31.99
653 -1.1%
80 Mia Brown Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:32.02
661 +1.8% PB
81 Kierstyn Cassidy Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 2:32.23
649 +2.6% PB
82 Carrie Horan Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:32.37
636 +4.2% SB
83 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:32.55
646 -3.2%
84 Katherine Svisco Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:32.64
632 +4.5% SB
85 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:32.67
644 +1.3% PB
86 Serena Hao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:32.97
720 -0.7%
86 Rebecca Prangley Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:32.97
637 +3.1% SB
88 Alexandra Wall Bearcat Aquatics logoBearcat Aquatics 2:33.25
622
89 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:33.34
633 -1.4%
90 Allie Weidinger Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:33.41
638
91 Kendall Goit Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:33.45
629 -1.6%
92 Chris McFarland Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:33.59
629 +2.3% SB
93 Gabby Wei Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:33.61
658 +2.0% PB
94 Alex Waack Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:33.63
629 +6.4% PB
95 Claire Young Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:33.66
615 +2.3% PB
96 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:33.68
634 +0.6% PB
97 Hannah Bailey Unattached-Ohio logoUnattached-Ohio 2:33.96
629 -2.5%
98 Grace Weston Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:34.01
628
99 Liza Semona Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:34.03
628 +1.0% PB
100 Sophia Zaring Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:34.07
627
101 Madeline Kenyon Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:34.31
615 +0.3% PB
102 Jessica Bonezzi Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:34.35
604 -1.7%
103 Edwina Jalet Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:34.37
697 -1.3%
104 Logan Lawhorn Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:34.39
622 +0.6% SB
105 Ginger McMahon Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:34.45
772 -0.1%
106 Anna Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:34.46
621 +2.2% PB
107 Elise Barbour Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:34.49
612 -2.8%
108 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:35.10
611 +4.4% PB
109 Daniella Rupert Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 2:35.17
601 +0.4% SB
110 Maria Arakelian Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:35.23
609 -1.2%
111 Esme Wright Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:35.32
607
112 Kotone Pax Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 2:35.52
596 +0.7% PB
113 Michal Thiesen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:35.71
582 -0.8%
114 Kayla Kreger Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 2:35.75
600 PB
115 Riley Ernst United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 2:35.90
590
116 Emily Steffey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:36.10
595 +4.3% PB
117 Elaine Skaggs East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:36.13
586 +2.9% SB
118 Leanna Myers Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:36.23
574 -0.4%
119 Aliya Zimmerman WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 2:36.42
571 +1.2% PB
120 Nikki Barnas Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:36.44
590 -0.2%
121 Maddie Holub Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 2:36.49
583 +2.4% SB
122 Bianca Licari Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:36.53
588 -4.0%
123 Sage Moore Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:36.72
579
124 Denise Lenhard Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 2:36.73
566 -0.7%
125 Michelle Liu OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:36.76
608 +1.0% PB
126 Madeline Grubbe Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 2:36.88
564
127 Madison Fisher Byron Center logoByron Center 2:36.89
574
128 Tessa Conner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:37.13
602 -1.5%
129 Michaela Peil Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 2:37.30
568
130 Julia Moran Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:37.46
555
131 Lauren Heaven Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 2:37.48
573
132 Kelsey Morgan Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:37.56
554 +3.5% PB
133 Taci Miller Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 2:37.74
561 +1.5% PB
134 Alexis Prenzlin Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 2:37.90
567
135 Lauren Wegener North Oakland Waves logoNorth Oakland Waves 2:38.05
556
136 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:38.08
564 +1.2% PB
137 Kaitlynn Henninge Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:38.24
553 +1.2% SB
138 Keelin O'Connor Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:38.37
554 +2.6% PB
139 Katie Visci Vacationland Swim Club logoVacationland Swim Club 2:38.48
552 -1.3%
140 Alexis Agee Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 2:38.58
538 +0.6% SB
141 Stacy Saribalas Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 2:40.13
556 -2.0%
142 Kristin Cirulli Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 2:40.22
526
143 Mikel Flatley Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 2:40.65
519
144 Jamie Krupp Unattached-Ohio logoUnattached-Ohio 2:41.61
492
145 Madison Cartnal Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 2:41.85
507 PB
146 Alisa Tsypin Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 2:42.32
482
147 Kathryn Henning Trenton Swim Club (MI) logoTrenton Swim Club (MI) 2:43.37
476 PB
Grace Butcher Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club DQ
Brogan Gehring United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association DQ
Mya Loniewski Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine DQ
Kate Lochridge Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools NS