Site logo

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jack Conger NCAP logoNCAP 1:54.47
924 +1.9% PB
2 Pace Clark Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 1:54.58
922 +1.9% PB
3 Chase Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:54.79
917 +0.9% PB
4 Gunnar Bentz Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 1:55.51
900 +3.5% PB
5 Justin Wright Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:56.11
886 +3.8% PB
6 Zach Harting Louisville logoLouisville 1:56.65
874 +2.6% PB
7 Mick Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:57.90
846 +1.0% PB
8 Miles Smachlo Michigan logoMichigan 2:00.46
793 +0.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Brendan Meyer Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:57.54
854 +2.6% PB
10 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.62
852 +11.9% PB
11 Michael Thomas California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:58.38
836 +0.1% SB
12 Andrew Koustik Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:58.55
832 +1.9% PB
13 Jack Saunderson Towson logoTowson 1:58.70
829 +1.0% PB
14 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:58.88
825 +4.0% PB
15 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:59.00
823 +6.4% PB
16 Matthew Grauslys Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:00.57
791 +2.9% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Jack LeVant North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:59.11
821 +0.4% PB
18 Alex Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:59.48
813 +2.3% PB
19 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:59.77
807 +3.8% PB
20 Luke Smutny Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:00.49
793 PB
21 Carter Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:00.77
787 +3.3% PB
22 David Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:02.20
760 +0.6% SB
23 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:03.34
739 PB
24 Van Mathias Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:03.38
738 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Chase Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:55.60
898 +0.2% PB
2 Gunnar Bentz Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 1:55.72
895 +3.4% PB
3 Pace Clark Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 1:56.06
887 +0.6% PB
4 Justin Wright Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:56.47
878 +3.5% PB
5 Zach Harting Louisville logoLouisville 1:56.77
871 +2.5% PB
6 Jack Conger NCAP logoNCAP 1:56.79
870 -0.1%
7 Mick Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:57.04
865 +1.7% PB
8 Miles Smachlo Michigan logoMichigan 1:57.64
852 +3.0% PB
9 Tom Shields California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:57.75
849 +0.3% SB
10 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.77
849 +11.8% PB
11 Jack Saunderson Towson logoTowson 1:57.88
846 +1.7% PB
12 Brendan Meyer Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:57.97
845 +2.3% PB
13 Michael Thomas California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:57.98
844 +0.5% SB
14 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:58.98
823 +3.9% PB
15 Andrew Koustik Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:59.42
814 +1.2% PB
16 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:59.69
809 +5.8% PB
17 Matthew Grauslys Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 1:59.78
807 +3.6% PB
18 Alex Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:59.95
803 +1.9% PB
19 Jack LeVant North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:00.06
801 -0.4%
20 Grant Shoults Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:00.08
801 +1.5% SB
21 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 2:00.09
801 +3.5% PB
22 Carter Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:00.24
798 +3.7% PB
23 Andrew Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logoPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 2:00.27
797 +0.0% PB
24 Luke Smutny Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:00.39
795 PB
25 Sam McHugh Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:00.51
792 -0.1%
26 Zach Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:00.83
786 +4.8% SB
27 Micah Slaton Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 2:00.87
785 PB
28 Aaron Schultz Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:01.08
781 +10.2% PB
29 David Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:01.32
777 +1.4% PB
30 Jarrett Jones Louisville logoLouisville 2:01.39
775 +1.8% PB
31 Van Mathias Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:01.44
774 PB
32 Caleb Tosh Gamecock Aquatic logoGamecock Aquatic 2:01.52
773 PB
33 Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:01.55
772 +0.9% SB
34 William Brooks Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:01.63
771 PB
35 Patrick Park Arizona State logoArizona State 2:01.88
766 +3.4% PB
36 William Macmillan North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:01.93
765 +2.3% SB
37 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logoUpper Main Line Ymca 2:02.63
752 PB
38 Sean Lee Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club 2:02.81
749
39 Dane Florea Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:03.23
741 +3.1% SB
40 Brendan Santana Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:03.62
734 -0.7%
41 Sean Grieshop Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:03.85
730 +2.0% SB
42 Nicholas Perera Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:04.14
725 PB
43 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:04.25
723 -0.2%
44 Blake Atmore Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:04.28
722 +3.1% SB
45 Daniel Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:04.48
719 -0.5%
46 James Bretscher Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:04.51
718 -0.0%
47 Max Irwin Bloomington Swim Club logoBloomington Swim Club 2:04.64
716
48 Jared Graham Penguin Aquatics (WA) logoPenguin Aquatics (WA) 2:04.69
715 -0.6%
49 Camden Murphy Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:04.70
715
50 Miguel Cancel Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:04.87
712 +0.6% SB
51 Luke Durocher NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.04
709 +1.6% PB
52 Walker Bell Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club 2:05.94
694 PB
Nicholas Thorne Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford DQ
Brandon Lum Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club NS