Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Moore
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley WALL
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allyson Mchugh
Penn State
|
Penn State | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sierra Schmidt
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Byrnes
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Kopenski
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Frito Neidigh
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Leah Stevens
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cierra Runge
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
20 |
Kira Zubar
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Emily Hetzer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Zoe Thatcher
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Paige Kelly
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kathryn Painter
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cece Williams
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
36 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Emma Chard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – |