Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Windus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Diego Cruzado
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Boyce
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Revers
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tom McGovern
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 12 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Oliver Shackley
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Charles
Maret
|
Maret | FR | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Brady Ott
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Julian Spencer
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Philip Saunders
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Gomez
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Adam Fischer
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Mathis
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 2 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Baker Casagrande
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Windus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 129 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 124 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Paul Boyce
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 121 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 120 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Andrew Revers
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 120 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Shackley
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 117 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Diego Cruzado
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 117 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tom McGovern
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 115 | -6.0% | ||
9 |
Ben Charles
Maret
|
Maret | FR | 113 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alex Gomez
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 113 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Philip Saunders
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 113 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Spencer
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 111 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Fischer
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Mathis
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 109 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Baker Casagrande
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 108 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Ott
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 106 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Jack Flood
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 106 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Petrizzo
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 103 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Smith
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 100 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Foster
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
21 |
Meek Davis
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 98 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Xavier Fuller
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Yan
Landon
|
Landon | SO | 97 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Cade Jackson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 95 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Darren Danaie
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 94 | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Dominic Huffman
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 85 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Jonathan Crocker
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | FR | 84 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
James Rippetoe
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 83 | – | ||
29 |
Conor Durbin
Landon
|
Landon | – | 82 | – | ||
30 |
Ramin Zareshan
Landon
|
Landon | – | 82 | – | ||
31 |
Colin Alcus
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 79 | – | ||
32 |
Matt Vance
Maret
|
Maret | JR | 77 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Brooks
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
34 |
Grayson Jazwick
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | 69 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Westley Douglas
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
36 |
William Sullivan
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | 66 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Thomas Steele
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 65 | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Jamal Masood
Bullis
|
Bullis | JR | 58 | – | PB | |
39 |
John Knieriem
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SO | 56 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dante Viana
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 55 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matt Candy
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 53 | – | ||
42 |
Anthony Kazzi
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | FR | 51 | – | ||
43 |
Max Peraza
Landon
|
Landon | JR | 50 | – | ||
44 |
Carson Carr
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SO | 47 | – | ||
45 |
Nick Aguilera
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 46 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Owen McCready
Bullis
|
Bullis | SR | 45 | – | PB | |
47 |
John Alexander
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SO | 43 | -13.6% | ||
48 |
Tom Peters
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | SR | 43 | – | ||
49 |
Joel Meckley
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | 40 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Peter Smearman
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 36 | – | PB | |
51 |
Reily Christian
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | SR | 32 | – | PB | |
52 |
Thomas Wiltshire
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | JR | 32 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Will DeCamp
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 32 | – | ||
54 |
Joey Toker
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 31 | – | ||
55 |
Aziz Mohammed
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | JR | 30 | – | PB | |
56 |
Josh Sainvilier
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 29 | – | PB | |
57 |
Will McLeish
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 28 | – | ||
58 |
Nikhil Haksar
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | 27 | – | ||
59 |
Thom Davis
Heights School
|
Heights School | JR | 25 | – | ||
60 |
Luke Peele
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 23 | – | PB | |
61 |
Justin Elmore
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | JR | 20 | – | ||
62 |
Seth Viani
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | 20 | -5.3% | ||
63 |
John Callaghan
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | – | 16 | – | ||
64 |
Connor Hay
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | FR | 9 | – | ||
65 |
Liam McHugh
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SR | 3 | – | ||
66 |
Marcus Lintott
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Samuel Mitchell
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | – | – | ||
68 |
Chris Callaghan
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | FR | – | – | ||
69 |
Collin Tyson
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | FR | – | – | ||
70 |
Dylan Kemelor
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | JR | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Kyle Musselman
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Joseph Keller
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | JR | – | – | PB | |
– |
Anders Groeschel
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Wild
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luan Nguyen
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Del-Sesto
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | JR | NS | – | – |