Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Gessner
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 48 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Busse
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 47 | – | ||
3 |
Casey Stowe
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | FR | 46 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Reeves
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SO | 45 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Samuel Larson
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 44 | – | ||
6 |
Liam Bergerson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SO | 43 | – | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 42 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 41 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Kennedy
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SO | 40 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Gray
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 39 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Hans Hover
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 38 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Benjamin Schlegel
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 37 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Lesage
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 36 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Duncan Johnson
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 35 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Ben Gunderson
Farmington
|
Farmington | SR | 34 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Banks
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 33 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grant Toenges
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | JR | 32 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Klein
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | 31 | – | PB | |
19 |
Toby Gjevre
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SO | 30 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kam Loven
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 29 | – | ||
21 |
Charles Snelson
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | 8 | 28 | – | PB | |
22 |
Albert Pan
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 27 | – | ||
23 |
Caiden Kuehn
Eagan
|
Eagan | SO | 26 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ezra Dickerson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | 8 | 25 | – | ||
25 |
Lucas Rognrud
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SO | 24 | – | ||
26 |
Will Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | FR | 23 | – | ||
27 |
Jared Martini
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 22 | – | ||
28 |
Jonathan Chambers
Eagan
|
Eagan | FR | 21 | – | ||
29 |
Emilio Santoyo-Lopez
Eagan
|
Eagan | 8 | 20 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elie Mer
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | JR | 19 | – | PB | |
31 |
John Santrizos
Edina
|
Edina | – | 18 | – | ||
32 |
Marcus Yao
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
33 |
Benjamin Linden
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 16 | – | ||
34 |
Riley Jankowski
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 15 | – | ||
35 |
Owen Benson
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Majeski
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | JR | 13 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Raming
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 12 | – | ||
38 |
Jon Wise
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | FR | 11 | – | ||
39 |
Lukas Kovanda
Edina
|
Edina | – | 10 | – | ||
40 |
Austin Kellogg
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | JR | 9 | – | ||
41 |
Coby Lessard
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 8 | – | ||
42 |
Noah Budde
Farmington
|
Farmington | – | 7 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Buysse
Farmington
|
Farmington | JR | 6 | – | ||
44 |
Zac Trushenski
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
45 |
Joshua Budde
Farmington
|
Farmington | – | 4 | – | ||
46 |
Sam Magnuson
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 3 | – | ||
47 |
Colten Gustafson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | 8 | 2 | – | PB | |
48 |
Thomas Humke
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SO | 1 | – |