Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casi Glejzer
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | FR | 109 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Alwan
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 104 | – | ||
3 |
Melissa Zhang
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Gallagher
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 99 | – | ||
5 |
Jenna Manning
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 95 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Centola
Billerica Memorial
|
Billerica Memorial | SR | 95 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Amelia Smith
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SO | 92 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Ma
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 91 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ciara McCormack
Newton North
|
Newton North | JR | 89 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Kate Vogelzang
Lexington
|
Lexington | FR | 85 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Mazariegos
Framingham
|
Framingham | FR | 84 | – | ||
12 |
Laryssa Gazda
Framingham
|
Framingham | FR | 82 | – | ||
13 |
Anisha Mishra
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katherine Krom
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | SO | 78 | – | ||
15 |
Thalia Bowie
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Tanabe
Brookline
|
Brookline | FR | 76 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kenzie Martin
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 76 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Nina Yee
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 75 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Nelson
Framingham
|
Framingham | JR | 75 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Edgar
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 73 | – | ||
21 |
Caitlin Broderick
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 68 | – | ||
22 |
Naomi McLaughlin
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | FR | 68 | – | ||
23 |
Claire Wang
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 66 | – | ||
24 |
Mary Zschau
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 66 | – | ||
25 |
Gabriella Finocchio
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | SO | 65 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casi Glejzer
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | FR | 109 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Alwan
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 105 | – | ||
3 |
Melissa Zhang
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Gallagher
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 98 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Ma
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 93 | – | ||
6 |
Laryssa Gazda
Framingham
|
Framingham | FR | 91 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Centola
Billerica Memorial
|
Billerica Memorial | SR | 90 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Jenna Manning
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 88 | – | ||
9 |
Amelia Smith
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SO | 87 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Nelson
Framingham
|
Framingham | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Mazariegos
Framingham
|
Framingham | FR | 83 | – | ||
12 |
Anisha Mishra
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mary Zschau
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Martin
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 78 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Kate Vogelzang
Lexington
|
Lexington | FR | 78 | – | ||
16 |
Ciara McCormack
Newton North
|
Newton North | JR | 77 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Nina Yee
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katherine Krom
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | SO | 75 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Edgar
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 75 | – | ||
20 |
Claire Wang
Newton North
|
Newton North | SR | 74 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriella Finocchio
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | SO | 74 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Tanabe
Brookline
|
Brookline | FR | 71 | – | ||
23 |
Caitlin Broderick
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 69 | – | ||
24 |
Naomi McLaughlin
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | FR | 67 | – | ||
25 |
Thalia Bowie
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 67 | – |