Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Grant Moser
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Myles Taylor
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +9.8% | SB | |
13 |
Matt Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 707 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Riley Darling
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 699 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 643 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 631 | – | ||
7 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Moser
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 569 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Myles Taylor
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
11 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 531 | +10.0% | SB | |
12 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 516 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 511 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Noah Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
16 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
17 |
Harry Rothberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
18 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
19 |
Gianfranco Lanzino
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Grivna
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 477 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 388 | +11.4% | PB | |
– |
Alex Verburg
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – |