Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Mylan
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 797 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Julien
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 723 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 743 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Muela
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 707 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Reynolds
Denver Triton Sw
|
Denver Triton Sw | 702 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erik Stolz
Denver Triton Sw
|
Denver Triton Sw | 697 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 729 | – | ||
9 |
Mckay Lake
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 727 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Edwards
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 692 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Parker McOmber
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 725 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Cole Fleming
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 720 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Sweikert
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 718 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joey Ulrich
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 738 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Leis
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 673 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Colin Stovner
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 738 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Andrew Pardini
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bryce William Rogers
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 668 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Richmond
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 700 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 664 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
James Buchanan
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 663 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Phillip Kudella
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Bryant Karratti
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 692 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Austin Krietemeyer
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 658 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Aidan Lund
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 656 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Payton Thomas
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 652 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Wesley Norris
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 717 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jake Davies
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 650 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jun Simmons
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 645 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Elliot Steinberg
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 712 | – | ||
31 |
James Richardson
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 709 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Avery Russell
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Jarrett
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 640 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Nick Orie
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 671 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Kevin Loiselle
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Gamble
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
36 |
Garrett Hail
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 666 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
38 |
CJ Owen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 699 | – | ||
38 |
Oscar Vargas
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 699 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Timothy Ly
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 664 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
43 |
Oscar Patten
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 663 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Arnold
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Trevor Babcock
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 625 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan DePry
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
46 |
Eric Anderson
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 623 | – | ||
48 |
Carl Krell
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 654 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Baker
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 733 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Cade Black
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 650 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 615 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Carl Hansen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 617 | – | ||
53 |
Trevor Perey
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Michael Paduano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | ||
55 |
Zack Gardner
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 611 | – | ||
55 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 643 | – | ||
57 |
Jaycob Davies
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 603 | – | ||
57 |
Stephen Wessenberg
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 637 | – | ||
59 |
Sam Roach
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 636 | – | ||
59 |
Elliot Steward
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Nathan Van Buren
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 633 | – | ||
62 |
Joey Vacura
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 600 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Austin Aguirre
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
63 |
Daniel Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Brinda
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 662 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 661 | – | ||
67 |
Elijah Clements
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 660 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lane Austin
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Jonathan Cheng
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 589 | – | PB | |
70 |
Karsten Anderson
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 700 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Tanner Montagriff-Peck
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 585 | – | ||
72 |
Jackson Gurley
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 789 | -3.9% | ||
72 |
Zane Backes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 584 | – | ||
74 |
Michael Auld
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
75 |
Ryan Chung
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 644 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Bradley Chen
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
76 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 607 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Hunter McKenzie
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 606 | – | PB | |
79 |
Isaiah Beasley
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 604 | – | ||
80 |
Nicholas Moore
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
81 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 566 | +0.3% | PB | |
82 |
Tyler Sweet
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 565 | +6.2% | PB | |
83 |
Gavin Hughes
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
84 |
Grant McCoy
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
85 |
Micah Ruiz
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 586 | – | ||
85 |
Sam Hahn
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 620 | – | PB | |
87 |
Zach Deal
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 600 | – | ||
88 |
Jason Yuan
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
88 |
Milan Saric
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 563 | – | ||
90 |
Ian Galindo
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 530 | – | PB | |
91 |
Bryce Atha
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 543 | – | ||
92 |
Christophe Yaw
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 486 | – | ||
93 |
Kealan Harris
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | 472 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Gunnar Poley
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | NS | – | – |