Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sheldon Boboff
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SR | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Thomas Reed
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | SR | 16 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Peter Lewczyk
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | JR | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Jacob Roberts
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cooper Fuchs
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Daniel Hayon
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Mark Solorio
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Forbes
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Krietemeyer
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Jia
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Craig McCoy
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jakob Crocket
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Satoshi Shinkawa
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Carlson
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | 2 | +22.6% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Wilfong
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kyan Daniels
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | – | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Boele
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Jake Mettler
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Mark Glossbrenner
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | JR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jedidiah Scott
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Cooper Engleman
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack Terry
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Olinger
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Peter Castro
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Jeremy Marcin
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Xavier Gutierrez
Clovis
|
Clovis | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Emmanuel Ngbemeneh
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Cole Heimerdinger
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Riley Riffel
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Nick Marshall
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Renfro
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Grant Quiring
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Craig Hamby
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Martines
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Barton
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Esteban Robles
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Charlie Wooler
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SO | – | -1.9% | ||
39 |
SHANE WAGGONER
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Mason Harris
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Jayden Malcolm
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Michael Del Mundo
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Henry Reinstein
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | JR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Justin Balanon
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Owen Bassett
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Jacob De Ronde
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | – | – | ||
47 |
Bradley Stewart
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Zach Ellis
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Justin Tran
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Andrew Cunha
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | – | – | – | ||
51 |
Miles Duggan
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
52 |
Mauro Flores
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | ||
53 |
Seth Michaels
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Sam Barnes
Taft Union
|
Taft Union | JR | – | – | ||
55 |
Alan Moshier
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Elias Kindberg
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Will Rodrigues
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | – | – | – | ||
58 |
Cade Batchman
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
59 |
Isaiah Monzon
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
60 |
Chris Nomicos
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | – | – | ||
60 |
Kenneth Rodriguez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Trevor Wood
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | SR | – | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Vega
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | +3.4% | PB | |
64 |
Devin Crabtree
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | – | – | ||
65 |
Grant Woods
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | – | – | ||
65 |
Joshua Gutierrez
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Kaleb Kingston
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
68 |
Jacob Taylor
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | – | – | ||
69 |
Alonso Gomez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
70 |
Quinton Davis
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SO | – | – | ||
71 |
Kyle McKim
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Wade Hagen
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
73 |
Jonah Addington
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
74 |
Eddie Gerardo
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Trent Fox
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | – | ||
76 |
Cade Andersen
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
77 |
Austin Hunt
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
78 |
Paul Rocha
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | ||
79 |
Max Nakashian
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
80 |
Dominic Hure
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
81 |
Jonathan Garnica
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
82 |
Morgan Meik
Corcoran
|
Corcoran | SR | – | – | ||
83 |
Edward Colson
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | – | – | – | ||
84 |
Nick Anderson
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | – | – | ||
85 |
Paul Grace
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | – | – | ||
86 |
Miguel Diaz
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
87 |
Carter Stout
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
88 |
Lopez Jesus
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | ||
89 |
Peter McLean
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | JR | – | – | ||
90 |
Zach Bowes
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
91 |
Dustin Elrod
Dos Palos
|
Dos Palos | FR | – | – | ||
92 |
Rourke Jensen
Central East
|
Central East | FR | – | – | ||
93 |
Matt Directo
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | SO | – | – | ||
94 |
Garrett Gwinn
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | JR | – | – | ||
95 |
Aiden Evans
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | – | ||
96 |
Gavin Jelen
Dos Palos
|
Dos Palos | JR | – | – | ||
97 |
Ryan Lally
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SO | – | – | ||
98 |
Alex Preciado
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | ||
99 |
Casey Anderson
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
100 |
Cameron Marquez
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
101 |
Alexander Lansill
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SO | – | – | ||
102 |
Tim Martin
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
103 |
Jared Cook
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
104 |
Scott Navarro
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
104 |
Justin Brownen
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
106 |
Vincent Martinez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
107 |
Chandler Hughes
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
108 |
David Suderman
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
108 |
Joshua Herman
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
110 |
Nick Szpor
Central East
|
Central East | SR | – | – | ||
111 |
Josh Jennings
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | ||
112 |
Isaiah Medina
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
113 |
Angel Davila
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SO | – | – | ||
114 |
Michael Marin
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
115 |
Dalton Ferguson
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
116 |
Garrett Buckley
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | SO | – | – | ||
117 |
Bradon Nilsson
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
118 |
Alexander Rieping
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
119 |
Matthew Hargis
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | PB | |
120 |
Justin Rush
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
121 |
Adison Vasconcellos
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
122 |
Micah Abney
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | SR | – | – | ||
123 |
Noah Anderson
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | ||
124 |
Michael Vangsycha
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
125 |
John Kasaian
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
126 |
Rusty Spicer
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
127 |
Canaan Raven
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | SO | – | – | ||
128 |
Aaron O'Day
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
129 |
Cameron Van Dyke
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
130 |
Benjamin Holland
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | FR | – | – | ||
131 |
Aysen Nazario
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
132 |
Adam Dennie
Central East
|
Central East | FR | – | – | ||
133 |
Zack Stricker
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
134 |
Luke Karagozian
Central East
|
Central East | FR | – | – | ||
135 |
Zac Buck
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | ||
136 |
Bret Dennis
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
137 |
Trenton Pressley
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
138 |
Josh Cooper
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
139 |
John Risenhoover
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
140 |
Nicolas Arellano
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
141 |
Vance Frey
Corcoran
|
Corcoran | JR | – | – | ||
142 |
Jared Lake
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | ||
143 |
Genesis Manguany
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
144 |
Dylan Grzybicki
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | – | – | ||
145 |
Spencer May
Central East
|
Central East | JR | – | – | ||
146 |
Camden Crain
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | ||
147 |
Christian Nelson
Central East
|
Central East | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Spence
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Daniel
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Parnell
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Gilger
Mariposa
|
Mariposa | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derik Rosse
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clayton Nalesnik
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Cordobes-Erpelding
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anibal Santamaria
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Campos
Madera
|
Madera | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaih Devine
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cale Phares
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Peterson
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Heisler
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | NS | – | – |