Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Koch
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Reed
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | SR | 17 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Cooper Fuchs
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Michael Hart
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Seth Nabors
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Riley Riffel
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Hickman
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Craig McCoy
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Olinger
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Rolih
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Satoshi Shinkawa
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Terry
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mark Solorio
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Krietemeyer
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Cotton
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Cooper Engleman
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jeremy Marcin
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Ellis
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | – | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Vega
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Castro
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Nick Marshall
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Reeves
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Craig Hamby
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Esteban Robles
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Cunha
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Donahue
Dos Palos
|
Dos Palos | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Emmanuel Ngbemeneh
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Parten
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Jake Mettler
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Barton
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Nate Champness
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Owen Bassett
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Mauro Flores
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
SHANE WAGGONER
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Hayden Niederreiter
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Cooper Henry
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Roodzant
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Bradley Stewart
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | JR | – | – | ||
39 |
Zach Ellis
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Michael Del Mundo
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Alan Moshier
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Wade Frey
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
43 |
Chris Nomicos
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Chris Radtke
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | – | – | – | ||
45 |
Wyatt Jones
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | – | – | ||
46 |
Henry Reinstein
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | JR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Brixton Layne
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
48 |
Isaiah Monzon
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Taylor
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
James Tombaugh
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
Miles Duggan
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
52 |
Blake Hobbs
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
53 |
Cade Batchman
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
54 |
Justin Tran
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | FR | – | – | ||
55 |
Silverio Luna
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | – | – | ||
56 |
Brooks Kinney
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Jack Benscheidt
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | – | – | – | ||
58 |
Jordon Martinez
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
59 |
William Zhang
Westlake
|
Westlake | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
Wade Hagen
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
61 |
Zach Grieser
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
62 |
Dustin Reinke
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | ||
62 |
Eliani Sinco
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Michael Mason
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Rusty Spicer
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Alonso Gomez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
67 |
Michael Sager
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | JR | – | +1.6% | SB | |
68 |
Quinton Davis
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SO | – | – | ||
68 |
Max Fortnum
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | – | – | ||
70 |
Logan Loll
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | – | – | ||
71 |
Nick Szpor
Central East
|
Central East | SR | – | – | ||
71 |
Kyle McKim
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | JR | – | – | ||
73 |
Edward Colson
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | – | – | – | ||
74 |
Ethan Enquist
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Eddie Gerardo
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
76 |
Jarrett Huffman
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | ||
77 |
Garrett Gwinn
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | JR | – | – | ||
78 |
Carson Crocket
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | ||
79 |
Dustin Elrod
Dos Palos
|
Dos Palos | FR | – | – | ||
80 |
Alex Preciado
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | ||
81 |
Cade Andersen
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
82 |
Paul Rocha
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | ||
83 |
John Kasaian
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
84 |
Will Rodrigues
Bellarmine Prep
|
Bellarmine Prep | – | – | – | ||
85 |
Franklin Esparza
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | SO | – | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Parsley
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
87 |
Lopez Jesus
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | ||
88 |
Gage Payne
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
88 |
Ernesto Solis
Madera
|
Madera | SO | – | – | ||
90 |
Adam Balch
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
91 |
Hunter Hicks
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
92 |
Evan Montoya
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | ||
93 |
Miguel Diaz
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
93 |
Cameron Butler
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
95 |
Jared Cook
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
96 |
Fabian Samano
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
97 |
Gunner Batchman
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
97 |
Luke Phelan
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SO | – | – | ||
99 |
Brennan Ibbs
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
100 |
Tyler Bell
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
100 |
Gabe Myers
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | JR | – | – | ||
102 |
Benjamin Holland
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | FR | – | – | ||
103 |
Michael Cordobes-Erpelding
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SO | – | – | ||
104 |
NICK Dorn
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SO | – | – | PB | |
105 |
David Hoffman
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | – | – | ||
106 |
Jonathan Garnica
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
107 |
Bret Dennis
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
108 |
Justin Rush
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
109 |
Eduard Stefanescu
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | FR | – | – | ||
110 |
Matt Directo
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | SO | – | – | ||
111 |
Casey Anderson
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
112 |
Heip Bui
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
113 |
Ethan Tombaugh
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
114 |
Noah Garza
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | 6 | – | – | ||
115 |
Justin Brownen
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
116 |
Michael Marin
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
117 |
Josh Cooper
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
118 |
Michael Vangsycha
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
119 |
Tim Martin
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
119 |
Miguel Martinez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | FR | – | – | ||
121 |
Dalton Ferguson
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
121 |
Cameron Van Dyke
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
123 |
Isaiah Medina
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
124 |
Kohei Hayashi
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | – | – | – | ||
125 |
Chandler Hughes
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
126 |
Hector Soliz
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
127 |
Mason Parnell
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | JR | – | – | ||
127 |
Ben Alviso
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
129 |
Micah Abney
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | SR | – | – | ||
130 |
Gavin Jelen
Dos Palos
|
Dos Palos | JR | – | – | ||
131 |
Scott Navarro
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
131 |
Zack Stricker
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
133 |
Kyle McDanell
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
134 |
Alex Castro
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
135 |
Zachary Skeggs
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
135 |
Trenton Pressley
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
137 |
Nicko Vukajlovic
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | ||
138 |
Zac Buck
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | ||
139 |
Adam Dennie
Central East
|
Central East | FR | – | – | ||
140 |
Tristan Cook
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | – | – | ||
141 |
Jeffrey Wheeler
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | ||
142 |
Aysen Nazario
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
142 |
Adison Vasconcellos
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
144 |
Grant Chauncey
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SO | – | – | ||
145 |
Aaron O'Day
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
146 |
Cameron Wait
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SO | – | – | ||
147 |
Caden Sweaney
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
147 |
Dylan Grzybicki
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | – | – | ||
149 |
Christian Colomer
Madera
|
Madera | FR | – | – | ||
150 |
TJ Davis
Central East
|
Central East | JR | – | – | ||
151 |
Nick Albiar
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | – | – | – | ||
152 |
Bradley Salvador
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | ||
152 |
Brayton Vryhof
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
154 |
John Risenhoover
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
155 |
Ryan Holland
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | SO | – | – | ||
156 |
Cyle Crain
Central East
|
Central East | JR | – | – | ||
157 |
Genesis Manguany
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
158 |
Cameron Bick
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SR | – | – | ||
159 |
Ryan Chang
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
160 |
Mark Lopez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SO | – | – | ||
161 |
Christian Nelson
Central East
|
Central East | JR | – | – | ||
162 |
Conner Huber
Madera
|
Madera | SO | – | – | ||
163 |
Michael Mountain
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
164 |
Nicolas Arellano
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Spence
Saint Ignatius Prep
|
Saint Ignatius Prep | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clayton Nalesnik
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Gilger
Mariposa
|
Mariposa | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xavier Flores
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Heisler
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Canaan Raven
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Buckley
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cale Phares
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | – | NS | – | – |