Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariane Skeggs
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elena England
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Hannah Parson
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Samansky
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mackenzie Garza
Golden West
|
Golden West | FR | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Farfan
Westlake
|
Westlake | SO | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Sarah Snyder
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Audree Preble
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Allyson Clague
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jessica Schab
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | 7 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Daran Towns
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
McKayla Vuori
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Garabedian
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Abbie Williams
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Melanie Zhang
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Horton
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Celeste Madrigal
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Abby Tjepkema
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Pena
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Symantha Lazerson
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Teliha
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Niquelette Rimer
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Thomas
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Abigail Schachter
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Zoe Curran
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Kayla Cornelius
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Megan Murai
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Winton
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Lily Venturino
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Audrey Ang
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Duggins
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Shelby Drake
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Kierstyn Thompson
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Ari Hernandez
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Anna Brazil
Clovis
|
Clovis | FR | – | – | ||
35 |
Kelly Washburn
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jade Standing
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Makenzie Reese
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Sydney Cooper
Clovis
|
Clovis | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Brittnay Parent
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Abigail Affonso
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Silva Gyuloglyan
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | – | – | ||
43 |
Liz Steele
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Emma Peters
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | – | – | -8.6% | ||
45 |
Gabrielle Hure
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
46 |
Maddie Zierenberg
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Victoria Martinez
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
48 |
Shannon Crow
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | ||
49 |
Sabrina Cherfane
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
Viviann Do
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
51 |
Sophie Terry
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | ||
52 |
Madison Pallares
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | FR | – | – | ||
53 |
Zelyah Lara
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Haley Sprague
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Kharazi
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | – | – | ||
56 |
Megan Alavezos
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Alexis Swaney
Frontier
|
Frontier | FR | – | – | ||
58 |
Emma Erickson
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
59 |
Aubry Choate
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
60 |
Ellie Cruz
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
61 |
Brittany Spade
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Molly Campbell
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
63 |
Kendyl Lassley
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
64 |
Maddie Murray
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
65 |
Madilyn Wayts
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | SR | – | – | ||
66 |
Abby Souza
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Madison Beckstrand
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | ||
68 |
Ashley Faro
Notre Dame (Belmont)
|
Notre Dame (Belmont) | JR | – | – | ||
69 |
Natalie Johnson
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
70 |
Shelby Seybold
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
71 |
Megan Gamboa
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | SR | – | – | ||
72 |
Alexis Montgomery
Central East
|
Central East | JR | – | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Anvar
Notre Dame (Belmont)
|
Notre Dame (Belmont) | JR | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Mary Hanel
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Jessi Klatt
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | – | – | ||
76 |
Kyla Guinon
Notre Dame (Belmont)
|
Notre Dame (Belmont) | JR | – | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Becca Cornford
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
78 |
Annie Lawrence
Notre Dame (Belmont)
|
Notre Dame (Belmont) | SO | – | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Britany Wild
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
80 |
Rachel Wash
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
81 |
Riley Brownfield
Notre Dame (Belmont)
|
Notre Dame (Belmont) | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
82 |
AnnaMarie Rodriguez
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
82 |
Emma Shepard
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | – | – | ||
84 |
Kylee Jansen
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
85 |
Annika Anderson
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | ||
86 |
Alyah Ibarra
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
87 |
Madison Reed
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | – | – | ||
88 |
Melanie Henriksen
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | ||
89 |
Nancy Contreras
Foothill (Bakersfield)
|
Foothill (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
90 |
Kendall Combs
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | – | – | ||
91 |
Liliana Santellano
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | FR | – | – | ||
92 |
Emma Enquist
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | FR | – | – | ||
93 |
Natalie Romero
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | FR | – | – | ||
94 |
Kesli Ashjian
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
95 |
Lexi Wilson
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
96 |
Mykela Blanchard
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
97 |
Emma Linneman
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
98 |
Elizabeth Moreno
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
99 |
Maya Cruz
Corcoran
|
Corcoran | FR | – | – | ||
100 |
Maira Aguirre
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
101 |
Jules Garcia
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | JR | – | – | ||
102 |
Madison Jacques
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
103 |
Illiana Delgado
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
104 |
Paige Villacano
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
105 |
Kayley Bryan
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
106 |
Melyssa Costa
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SO | – | – | ||
107 |
Angelina Knowlton
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | FR | – | – | ||
108 |
Haylee McDonnell
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
109 |
Breanna Ruvalcaba
Hoover (Fresno)
|
Hoover (Fresno) | SR | – | – | ||
110 |
Haley Hernandez
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
111 |
Alden Glassey
Notre Dame (Belmont)
|
Notre Dame (Belmont) | JR | – | – | ||
112 |
Valerie Ochoa
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | – | – | ||
113 |
Hannah Lopez
Frontier
|
Frontier | JR | – | – | ||
114 |
Danay Barden
Notre Dame (Belmont)
|
Notre Dame (Belmont) | SO | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Bailey Lantrip
Golden West
|
Golden West | JR | – | – | ||
116 |
Tiffany Lee
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | SR | – | – | ||
116 |
Brooke Buchannen
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | FR | – | – | ||
118 |
Abigail Medina
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | – | – | – | ||
119 |
Alexis Lerma
Corcoran
|
Corcoran | JR | – | – | ||
120 |
Taylor Prather
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | – | – | ||
121 |
Katie Clark
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
122 |
Anna Cousineau
Central East
|
Central East | FR | – | – | ||
123 |
Addie Hobbs
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | ||
124 |
Annamarie Weaver
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Isi Sonkoly
Clovis
|
Clovis | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Leah Davis
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Yribarren
Central East
|
Central East | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Zaletel
Liberty
|
Liberty | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Hargis
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Lopez
Independence
|
Independence | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor York
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Martinez
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Sottile
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Blattenberg
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karissa Espinosa
Dos Palos
|
Dos Palos | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Donahue
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – |