Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Glas
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Wolfe
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Padro
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Amedeo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 675 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 701 | – | PB | |
19 |
North Hansen
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 722 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 697 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
James Huang
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 663 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 634 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Liam Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 627 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Culver
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 784 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 789 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Glas
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 758 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 803 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Brian Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 754 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
9 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 746 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 718 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 739 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 751 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Tudor Puszet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Amedeo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 674 | – | ||
15 |
Max Padro
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 693 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 691 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Wolfe
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 669 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 659 | +3.7% | SB | |
21 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 806 | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 674 | – | PB | |
23 |
North Hansen
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 702 | – | PB | |
24 |
James Huang
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 668 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Luke Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 646 | – | PB | |
26 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 690 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 649 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Liam Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 635 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Hoagland
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 597 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 735 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 615 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 612 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Jake Zitz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
34 |
Evan Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 602 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 576 | – | ||
36 |
Philliip Zyskowski
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 563 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jared Nussbaum
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
38 |
Ian McElrath
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 616 | – | ||
39 |
Adam Kogan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 578 | – | ||
40 |
Ted Kiesewetter
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
41 |
Max Tanur
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 548 | – | ||
42 |
Garrett Pilkington
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
43 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 727 | – | ||
– |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Bachert
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Sausto
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – |