Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Modrov
Swimmin
|
Swimmin | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Wyatt Ubellacker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mike Dugan
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stanley Wong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Manuel Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Fitch
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 8 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Patrick Collins
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Breslin
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kai Legband
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 795 | – | ||
18 |
Philliip Zyskowski
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 722 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Perry
Envious
|
Envious | 721 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 718 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 775 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
John Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 707 | +3.2% | SB | |
23 |
Michael Sannicandro
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 702 | – | ||
23 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 768 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 780 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 751 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Modrov
Swimmin
|
Swimmin | 927 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Wyatt Ubellacker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 885 | – | ||
3 |
Mike Dugan
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 862 | – | ||
4 |
Stanley Wong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 859 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Fitch
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 811 | – | PB | |
7 |
Manuel Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 860 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Vinny Marciano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 896 | +4.2% | SB | |
12 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 790 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 782 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Patrick Collins
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 746 | – | ||
15 |
Owen Breslin
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 775 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
17 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 741 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 737 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kai Legband
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 801 | – | ||
21 |
John Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 725 | +4.0% | SB | |
22 |
Michael Sannicandro
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 709 | – | ||
23 |
Philliip Zyskowski
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 703 | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Perry
Envious
|
Envious | 701 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | ||
26 |
John Shea
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 697 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 754 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 753 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 882 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 881 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Clisham
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 708 | – | ||
32 |
Kevin Shi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
33 |
Anthony Mariniello
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
34 |
Victor Basov
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 660 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Cote
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 720 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brendan Koziol
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 650 | +2.1% | SB | |
37 |
Luke Kennedy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
38 |
Corey Jalbert
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
39 |
Cody Wittmeyer
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Munn
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 643 | – | ||
41 |
Derrick Odom
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 673 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tim Maggs
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 667 | – | ||
43 |
Asher Stukelman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 744 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tony Taboadela
Morris County
|
Morris County | 626 | – | PB | |
45 |
David Chen
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 650 | – | ||
46 |
Shaun Kronenwetter
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 722 | – | ||
47 |
Peter Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 639 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Justin Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 597 | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 704 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Daniel Gutman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 589 | – | PB | |
51 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 653 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 649 | – | ||
53 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Dylon Willis
Envious
|
Envious | 565 | – | ||
55 |
Nicholas Cowie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | ||
– |
Noah Stevens
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | NS | – | – |